Præmieskydning Højby (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137471 Jacob Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137471 Jacob Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144118 Tobias Lindschov Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
144118 Tobias Lindschov Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
145767 Siff Gjertsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145767 Siff Gjertsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144113 Tobias Blenstrup Aagesen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145960 Lærke Andersen Kretzchemer Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145960 Lærke Andersen Kretzchemer Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen