Præmieskydning Højby (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145502 Anna Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145502 Anna Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145901 Mikkel Lindschov Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
145901 Mikkel Lindschov Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
130080 Nickoline Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
130080 Nickoline Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE1 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen