kredsmesterskab 2021 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
139689 John Vosborg Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139689 John Vosborg Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
142536 Mikkel Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
142536 Mikkel Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
142537 Klaus Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142537 Klaus Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144882 Nikolaj Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
144882 Nikolaj Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen