| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/03 200/06 397/09
2 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/07 197/07 394/14
3 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/06 199/03 393/09
4 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 196/05 196/05 392/10
5 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 195/05 195/07 390/12
6 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 192/03 197/07 389/10
7 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 190/03 198/04 388/07
8 81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 194/06 189/03 383/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 195/04 196/06 391/10
2 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 194/03 194/04 388/07
3 135231 Lech Bojanowski Faxe Skytteforening 191/03 190/01 381/04
4 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 188/02 192/03 380/05
5 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/02 190/02 379/04
6 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/03 187/03 378/06
7 130626 Klaus Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening 189/02 187/04 376/06
8 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 189/03 184/02 373/05
9 56737 René Kelberg Faxe Skytteforening 180/01 189/01 369/02
10 126535 Karen Anthonsen Faxe Skytteforening 180/00 185/02 365/02
11 119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 181/01 181/00 362/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/07
2 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/03
3 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 196/05
4 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 195/05
5 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/06
5 81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 194/06
7 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 192/03
8 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 190/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 195/04
2 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 194/03
3 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/03
3 135231 Lech Bojanowski Faxe Skytteforening 191/03
5 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 189/03
6 130626 Klaus Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening 189/02
6 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/02
8 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 188/02
9 119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 181/01
10 56737 René Kelberg Faxe Skytteforening 180/01
11 126535 Karen Anthonsen Faxe Skytteforening 180/00

Til toppen