Randers Åben 15m (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
145253 Lasse Bang Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 154.000 154.000 Hovedskydning
145253 Lasse Bang Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140889 Ida Holt Enøe Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140889 Ida Holt Enøe Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129494 Oliver Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129494 Oliver Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen