15m Brande (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145426 Willads Kirk Greve Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145837 Magne Elmhorst Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145256 Knud Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
139898 Malthe Simonsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145156 Kathrine Holænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
142964 Otto Hørup Stenbæk Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
145148 Mikkel Svejstrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
135852 Jesper Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135852 Jesper Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145838 Willads Elmhorst Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145838 Willads Elmhorst Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
103427 Louise Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103427 Louise Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144210 Noah Refshøj Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144210 Noah Refshøj Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145082 Alma My Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145082 Alma My Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
146379 Frederick Koed Pedersen Jelling fS BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
146379 Frederick Koed Pedersen Jelling fS BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132820 Sebastian Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
132820 Sebastian Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
143804 Mads Julius Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
143804 Mads Julius Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
146378 Marius Gjødsbøl Jelling fS BK4 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
147152 Dennis Pedersen Brande Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147152 Dennis Pedersen Brande Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145193 Char-Li Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145193 Char-Li Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33171 Mikela Romlov Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
33171 Mikela Romlov Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145567 Daniel Green Arnborg Idrætsforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145567 Daniel Green Arnborg Idrætsforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
136578 Mathilde Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
136578 Mathilde Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
140796 Mathias Vestergaard Bertin Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140796 Mathias Vestergaard Bertin Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136372 Kristian Aagaard Markussen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136372 Kristian Aagaard Markussen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
146860 Ronja Sonnesen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146860 Ronja Sonnesen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
127664 Rasmus Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127664 Rasmus Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
146678 Lau Sejling Jensen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146678 Lau Sejling Jensen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
146681 Marcus Christensen Aulum Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146681 Marcus Christensen Aulum Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
145296 Nikolaj Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145296 Nikolaj Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
146465 Julie Flyvholm Lemvig Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146465 Julie Flyvholm Lemvig Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
137834 Benn skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
137834 Benn skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
140720 Greta Mona Rusbjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
140720 Greta Mona Rusbjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
147078 Laura Rasmussen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
147078 Laura Rasmussen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
147375 William Vesti Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
147375 William Vesti Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
145768 Alexander Egebro Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145768 Alexander Egebro Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145113 Anders Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145113 Anders Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145115 Lauritz Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145115 Lauritz Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
147051 Christian Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
147051 Christian Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145812 Asger Stig Kjærhus Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145812 Asger Stig Kjærhus Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145631 My Andersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145631 My Andersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
147119 Jens Peter Moff Juul Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
147119 Jens Peter Moff Juul Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
147554 Nanna Nyegaard Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
147554 Nanna Nyegaard Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
147046 Sienna Athene Damgaard Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
147046 Sienna Athene Damgaard Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
146929 Jakob Damgaard Yde Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146929 Jakob Damgaard Yde Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
147575 Malthe Iversen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
147575 Malthe Iversen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
145627 Mikkel Thaisen Iversen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145627 Mikkel Thaisen Iversen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
147044 Frederik Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
147044 Frederik Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
147595 Bastian Doktor Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
147595 Bastian Doktor Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
147176 Smilla Borup Christensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
147176 Smilla Borup Christensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen