15m Brande (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145426 Willads Kirk Greve Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145082 Alma My Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145082 Alma My Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145156 Kathrine Holænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145156 Kathrine Holænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146800 Nanna Thao Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146800 Nanna Thao Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
147152 Dennis Pedersen Brande Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147152 Dennis Pedersen Brande Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135846 Jacob Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
135846 Jacob Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
143735 Dennis Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
143735 Dennis Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening ST3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen