| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening 197/09 199/10 396/19
2 131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening 194/04 196/07 390/11
3 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/08 196/08 389/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/08 199/09 397/17
2 138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/08 193/03 389/11
3 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 190/04 188/02 378/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 198/09 194/07 392/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 144597 Benjamin Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 189/01 190/02 379/03
2 144459 Noah Aagaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 182/06 186/01 368/07
3 144995 Carl-Emil Hartmann Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 184/02 181/02 365/04
4 144994 Elias Tang Riis Stormly Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 181/01 180/05 361/06
5 145185 Ahmed Hamud Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 180/01 180/00 360/01
6 145184 Bertram C Klarskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 160/00 148/00 308/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/12 200/11 400/23

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 128064 Ida Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 197/05 199/11 396/16
2 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/07 198/06 394/13
3 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 194/05 198/10 392/15
4 131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/03 191/04 379/07
5 139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 186/04 180/00 366/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 189/01 191/05 380/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 188/01 185/03 373/04
2 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 185/03 187/00 372/03
3 69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 177/01 183/03 360/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening 186/02 187/02 373/04
2 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 181/01 189/04 370/05
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 181/01 183/03 364/04
4 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening 177/01 180/00 357/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/12 200/16 400/28
2 58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 199/07 200/11 399/18
3 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/08 200/08 399/16
4 60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 198/04 199/06 397/10
5 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 197/05 199/06 396/11
6 58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/06 195/03 390/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 198/10 197/08 395/18
2 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 197/06 197/06 394/12
3 137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/05 193/02 385/07
4 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 192/06 192/04 384/10
5 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/03 191/06 384/09
6 58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 194/05 189/01 383/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/03 191/04 383/07
2 144793 Josefine Isabella Levy Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/03 190/05 382/08
3 144596 Thomas Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 189/03 185/00 374/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07 199/08 398/15
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/07 199/08 397/15
3 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/09 197/06 397/15
4 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/13 196/09 395/22
5 60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/06 198/04 393/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 198/07 195/07 393/14
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 188/02 193/08 381/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening 197/09
2 131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening 194/04
3 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/08
2 138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/08
3 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 190/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 198/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 144597 Benjamin Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 189/01
2 144995 Carl-Emil Hartmann Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 184/02
3 144459 Noah Aagaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 182/06
4 144994 Elias Tang Riis Stormly Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 181/01
5 145185 Ahmed Hamud Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 180/01
6 145184 Bertram C Klarskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 160/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 128064 Ida Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 197/05
2 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/07
3 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 194/05
4 131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/03
5 139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 186/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 189/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 188/01
2 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 185/03
3 69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 177/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening 186/02
2 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 181/01
2 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 181/01
4 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening 177/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/12
2 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/08
3 58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 199/07
4 60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 198/04
5 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 197/05
6 106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/04
7 58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 198/10
2 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 197/06
3 58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 194/05
4 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/03
5 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 192/06
6 137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/05
7 58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 144793 Josefine Isabella Levy Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/03
1 139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/03
3 144596 Thomas Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/09
2 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/13
3 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07
4 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/07
5 60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 198/07
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 188/02

Til toppen