| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 200/06 199/08 399/14
2 132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/10 199/06 398/16
3 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 193/04 198/03 391/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening 200/05 198/05 398/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 146372 Magnus Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 181/03 192/03 373/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 200/02 200/13 400/15
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 198/11 199/08 397/19

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 193/02 193/00 386/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/05 197/04 391/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 184/03 190/03 374/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/06 198/07 398/13
2 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 196/05 197/03 393/08
3 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/01 193/02 389/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/03 194/03 389/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/03 200/06 398/09
2 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 197/03 199/04 396/07
3 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 199/04 197/06 396/10
4 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 195/04 194/03 389/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/04 191/02 383/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 200/06
2 132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/10
3 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 193/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening 200/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 146372 Magnus Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 181/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 200/02
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 198/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 193/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 184/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/06
2 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 196/05
3 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/01
4 106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/03
2 60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 190/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 199/04
2 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/03
3 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 197/03
4 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 195/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/04

Til toppen