Hvalsø 22/luft 15 m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
144793 Josefine Isabella Levy Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144793 Josefine Isabella Levy Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144597 Benjamin Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144597 Benjamin Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
144596 Thomas Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144596 Thomas Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
144459 Noah Aagaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
144459 Noah Aagaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
144995 Carl-Emil Hartmann Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
144995 Carl-Emil Hartmann Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
144994 Elias Tang Riis Stormly Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
144994 Elias Tang Riis Stormly Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
145185 Ahmed Hamud Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
145185 Ahmed Hamud Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
145184 Bertram C Klarskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
145184 Bertram C Klarskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen