Hvalsø klubmesterskab (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
144792 Adam Vedel Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
144792 Adam Vedel Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
144793 Josefine Isabella Levy Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
144793 Josefine Isabella Levy Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
141290 Julie Miland Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
141290 Julie Miland Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
144596 Thomas Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
144596 Thomas Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143324 Lars Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
143325 Christian B. Simonsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
143325 Christian B. Simonsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
142756 Elias Malthe Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142756 Elias Malthe Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
142017 Marco Beusen Lyseen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142017 Marco Beusen Lyseen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
144459 Noah Aagaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144459 Noah Aagaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
142923 Mikkel Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
142923 Mikkel Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
144995 Carl-Emil Hartmann Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 109.000 109.000 Hovedskydning
144995 Carl-Emil Hartmann Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 159.000 159.000 Mesterskab
144994 Elias Tang Riis Stormly Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
144994 Elias Tang Riis Stormly Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
144597 Benjamin Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
144597 Benjamin Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
145185 Ahmed Hamud Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
145185 Ahmed Hamud Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen