pokal 50m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144868 Daphne Magda Kaczmarek Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
144868 Daphne Magda Kaczmarek Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
144869 Tenna Kaczmarek Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
144869 Tenna Kaczmarek Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136619 Richo Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136619 Richo Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen