Vinterturnering 2 omg. 2021/22 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98769 Max Emil Perl Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 1 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
94024 Finn Dauer Rasmussen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 209.000 209.000 Hovedskydning
141853 Frank VaabenGaard Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 204.000 204.000 Hovedskydning
146739 Mads Michael Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 219.000 219.000 Hovedskydning
137434 Nils Bøyesen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
137434 Nils Bøyesen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 2 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
133495 Thomas Just Petersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
125380 Daniel Westh KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
125380 Daniel Westh KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 228.000 228.000 Mesterskab
146638 Angelina Juhl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
146638 Angelina Juhl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 225.000 225.000 Mesterskab
122287 Carsten Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 217.000 217.000 Hovedskydning
68568 Leif B. Rasmussen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 1H 3 219.000 219.000 Hovedskydning
137545 Martin Johansen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
143645 Sebastian Juhl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
143645 Sebastian Juhl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 156.000 156.000 Mesterskab
133494 Sara Namer KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
133494 Sara Namer KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 206.000 206.000 Hovedskydning
139611 Susanne Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
117866 Henrik Rommel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
117866 Henrik Rommel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
132997 Alex Karl Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 1H 3 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
132997 Alex Karl Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 1H 3 240.000 240.000 Mesterskab
132464 Meelis Tikk Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
132464 Meelis Tikk Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
71496 Rasmus Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
71496 Rasmus Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
82871 Boje Lundberg Jensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 3 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
118146 Axel Olsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 213.000 213.000 Hovedskydning
125381 Henrik Lorentzen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 231.000 231.000 Mesterskab
125381 Henrik Lorentzen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
122288 Michael Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
82871 Boje Lundberg Jensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 3 227.000 227.000 Mesterskab
136503 Paul William Bernard Chaplin Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 3 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
136503 Paul William Bernard Chaplin Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 3 228.000 228.000 Mesterskab
91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
133765 Tabita Maria Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
133765 Tabita Maria Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
132402 Ying Wang Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
132402 Ying Wang Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
87048 Peter Schmechel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
87048 Peter Schmechel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten S Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1H 2 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
144685 Richard Lund Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
144685 Richard Lund Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 239.000 239.000 Mesterskab
144796 Kaspar Liebst Bundgaard Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 217.000 217.000 Hovedskydning
144796 Kaspar Liebst Bundgaard Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 214.000 214.000 Mesterskab
145762 Mads Kristiansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
145762 Mads Kristiansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 229.000 229.000 Mesterskab
70250 Stig Madsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
70250 Stig Madsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 227.000 227.000 Mesterskab
128595 Steen Hjorthede Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
128595 Steen Hjorthede Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 236.000 236.000 Mesterskab
147002 Philip Hornung Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 205.000 205.000 Hovedskydning
104001 Jesper Themsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
128669 Dina Friberg Larsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
128669 Dina Friberg Larsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
134263 Christian Jeppesen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
134263 Christian Jeppesen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
96692 Magnus Gade Pedersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
96692 Magnus Gade Pedersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
66403 Einar Jart Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 1 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen