Præmievåben 50-200m 2021 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 104.400 104.400 Finale
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 105.500 105.500 Finale
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 103.700 103.700 Finale
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 100.900 100.900 Finale
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 101.500 101.500 Finale
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 99.900 99.900 Finale
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 97.200 97.200 Finale
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening JUN 98.900 98.900 Finale
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 99.100 99.100 Finale
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 100.500 100.500 Finale
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST2 98.800 98.800 Finale
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS ST1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS ST1 102.200 102.200 Finale
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 90.200 90.200 Finale
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, ST3 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, ST3 84.800 84.800 Finale
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, ST3 123.000 123.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 100.100 100.100 Finale

Til toppen