1. Vinterturnering 2021-2022 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK. Gevær

1 Helle Skytteforening
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 200/11
140534 Shanya Andersen BK2 199/08
139191 Kristian Sørensen BK1 198/05
142429 Kasper Sand BK3 193/08
Total 790/32
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
138419 Emmelie Møller BK1 200/16
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK1 199/12
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen BK2 196/04
135267 Morten Winther BK2 194/07
Total 789/39
3 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
130617 Johan Mattrup BK2 197/08
130988 Søren Mattrup BK2 194/05
127803 Julie Møbjerg BK1 194/03
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen BK3 193/05
Total 778/21
4 Rødding Skytteforening
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen BK3 199/07
130716 Merle Markussen BK1 196/09
143472 Selma Horstmann BK3 187/02
145728 Fabian Ploug BK4 186/02
Total 768/20
5 Brørup Skyttekreds
145066 Elena Trøjborg Thomsen BK4 195/04
126717 Frederik Hjorth BK1 194/03
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg BK2 193/03
143926 Buster Molin BK4 186/01
Total 768/11
6 Alslev Skytteforening
135870 Cecilia Stampe Johansen BK2 194/05
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen BK2 193/04
135869 William Stampe Johansen BK3 190/02
145411 Frida Vibe Sørensen BK4 187/02
Total 764/13
7 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
130557 Lukas Stryhn BK3 192/04
143405 Kristian Hollænder Knudsen BK4 188/02
142971 Mathias Overgaard Mouritsen BK3 186/03
145838 Willads Elmhorst Andersen BK4 184/02
Total 750/11
8 Skads Skytteforening
137347 Mille Tangaa BK2 200/09
143904 Magnus Paarup BK3 189/01
145219 William Siedentopp BK4 181/03
144275 William Knudsen BK4 176/02
Total 746/15
9 Bramming Skytteforening
135532 Carla Skovmand Buchan BK3 188/00
145934 Sarah Iversen BK4 187/02
145516 Bertram Arge Egebjerg BK4 185/03
144460 Sofie Helena Christensen BK4 185/01
Total 745/06
10 Alslev Skytteforening
145417 Ane Fredensborg Sølbeck BK4 187/01
145416 Daniel Fredensborg Sølbeck BK4 186/01
142884 Nicklas Bech Greisen BK4 185/00
130387 Xander Rahbek BK4 183/01
Total 741/03
11 Bramming Skytteforening
144716 Keven Nielsen Kloster BK4 184/01
139367 Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard BK3 183/00
145515 Noa Ahle Pedersen BK4 182/00
145513 Oscar Raul Nielsen BK4 180/02
Total 729/03
12 Varde Skytteforening
145924 Jacob S. L. Thiesen BK4 191/00
145921 Mads Nygaard BK4 182/01
145925 Rasmus E. Simonsen BK4 182/01
145922 Signe Nygaard BK4 173/02
Total 728/04
13 Ølgod Skytteforening
137668 Jonas Nielsen BK3 194/02
145548 Asmus Bergmann BK4 179/02
143168 Andreas Højbjerg BK3 179/00
145962 Asger Nielsen BK4 174/01
Total 726/05
14 Outrup Skytteforening
144304 Zander Bjørndal Pedersen BK3 196/02
145504 Victoria Kristensen BK4 188/02
145920 Reidar Laulund BK4 172/01
141661 Jeppe Højris BK4 166/00
Total 722/05
15 Alslev Skytteforening
143927 Jacob Hvidbjerg Kjær Andersen BK4 182/03
145418 Kira Kragh Nielsen BK4 182/03
145421 Tobias Nygaard Eriksen BK4 180/00
145415 Ida Johannsen BK4 177/02
Total 721/08
16 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
145156 Kathrine Holænder Knudsen BK4 181/01
145081 Viktor Popp Hansen BK4 181/00
142964 Otto Hørup Stenbæk BK4 177/01
142969 Jakob Popp Hansen BK4 177/00
Total 716/02
17 Helle Skytteforening
139593 Elias Træholt BK3 184/01
143655 Simon Adrian BK3 184/00
143660 Sylvester Hauge Drangsfeldt BK4 172/00
145460 Ditlev Elbæk BK4 166/01
Total 706/02
18 Alslev Skytteforening
130326 Axel Krusborg BK4 177/01
145075 Jacob Kongsberg Rosenkrans Jensen BK4 177/01
145457 Sofie Hedegaard Juul BK4 175/00
145419 Frida Helth BK4 172/00
Total 701/02
19 Rødding Skytteforening
143473 Mathilde Bosak BK3 182/00
140666 Mads Brammer BK3 176/00
145724 Carla Joensen BK4 173/01
143469 Julius Kongsted BK4 170/00
Total 701/01
20 Brørup Skyttekreds
145067 Elias Trøjborg Thomsen BK4 184/02
144643 Gustav Bach Buckhøj BK4 183/01
144427 Jacob Fredslund-Andersen BK4 178/00
142982 Benjamin Heelsberg Baagøe BK4 149/00
Total 694/03
21 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
139898 Malthe Simonsen BK4 176/00
145249 Max Hendry-Kristensen BK4 174/00
141445 Noah Lamhauge Olsen BK3 168/01
145837 Magne Elmhorst Andersen BK4 162/00
Total 680/01
22 Alslev Skytteforening
129917 Magnus Møller Lodberg BK4 171/00
145360 Karl Emil Korshøj Sejr BK4 170/01
129916 EA Lilly Mikkelsen BK4 169/00
145413 Melissa Lykke Christensen BK4 161/00
Total 671/01
23 Bramming Skytteforening
145932 Lucas Madsen BK4 177/01
145931 Mathilde Johannesen BK4 174/01
135531 Julie Hornbeck Møller Jensen BK4 171/01
135531 Julie Hornbeck Møller Jensen BK4 171/01
135531 Julie Hornbeck Møller Jensen BK4 171/01
135531 Julie Hornbeck Møller Jensen BK4 171/01
Total 522/03

Junior. Gevær

1 Helle Skytteforening
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis J1 199/07
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen J1 198/08
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen J2 198/06
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen J2 196/06
Total 791/27

Stilling. Gevær

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen ST1 194/07
98706 Emma Thyssen ST2 191/06
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius ST1 196/07
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen ST1 192/05
Total 773/25
2 Helle Skytteforening
34084 Mette Nielsen ST1 195/07
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark ST1 194/06
39087 Thomas Søndergaard ST1 192/04
34051 Sofie Nielsen ST1 191/04
Total 772/21

Åben. Gevær

1 Esbjerg Skyttekreds
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Å1 200/10
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Å1 199/13
122585 Ole Brix Å1 199/08
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Å2 197/06
Total 795/37
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
41477 Alice Frandsen Å1 199/12
96337 Christian Jensen Å2 199/07
Å1 200/10
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Å1 197/06
Total 795/35
3 Bramming Skytteforening
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Å1 200/11
40139 Kristian Lund Å1 199/07
144885 Torben Rimmer Nielsen Å3 198/06
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Å1 198/05
Total 795/29
4 Brørup Skyttekreds
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Å1 199/07
114084 Magnus Ølgod Å1 198/06
92540 Mike Trøjborg Å2 197/08
122022 Frederik Larsen Å2 197/07
Total 791/28
5 Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Å1 198/06
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Å1 198/05
127989 Heidi Nielsen Å2 197/04
138014 Lars Estrup Å3 193/04
Total 786/19
6 Alslev Skytteforening
142667 Bodil Lykke Kristensen Å3 197/08
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Å3 196/05
144456 Karsten Kristensen Å3 195/04
93056 Jytte Sørensen Å1 194/03
Total 782/20
7 Bramming Skytteforening
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Å1 198/04
120504 Ulla Baun Å1 195/08
94251 Josefine Korsager Å1 193/06
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Å1 193/01
Total 779/19
8 Brørup Skyttekreds
127989 Heidi Nielsen Å2 197/04
145065 Palle Fjord Thomsen Å3 194/05
140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Å3 193/02
92541 Tommi Trøjborg Å3 192/02
Total 776/13
9 Outrup Skytteforening
124289 Simone Svendsen Å1 198/06
131064 Jakob Laulund Å2 192/06
127434 Martin B. Jensen Å2 190/03
127429 Allan Madsen Å3 190/02
Total 770/17
10 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
113421 Claus Jensen Å2 196/06
103427 Louise Hansen Å3 189/04
103639 Helle Sparre Å2 189/03
113410 Kaja Pedersen Å3 187/01
Total 761/14
11 Ølgod Skytteforening
38352 Doris Johnsen Å2 197/05
38336 Hans Johnsen Å2 196/07
129296 Torben Pedersen Å2 195/06
145547 Henrik Duus Å3 169/00
Total 757/18
12 Alslev Skytteforening
145362 Jan Lage Møller Å3 190/03
125160 Kim Wolf Å3 188/02
134145 Hardy Skov Å3 187/02
143304 Klaus Vibe Sørensen Å3 185/02
Total 750/09
13 Brørup Skyttekreds
145195 Lasse Marius Dahm Jepsen Å3 187/04
145031 Johnny Trøjborg Å3 187/03
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Å3 187/02
145064 Britta Trøjborg Å3 185/02
Total 746/11
14 Outrup Skytteforening
124288 Karsten Svendsen Å3 189/01
139806 Søren Brydsø Å3 185/01
141660 Rene Højris Å3 180/01
127428 Kristian Obbekjer Å3 178/00
Total 732/03
15 Alslev Skytteforening
107465 Kjeld Andersen Å3 185/00
143303 Pernille Vibe Sørensen Å3 183/00
145269 Jesper Hansen Å3 182/03
145834 Mona Høj Pedersen Å3 182/00
Total 732/03

Senior. Gevær

1 Rødding Skytteforening
41660 Liselotte Petersen SE2 197/07
123471 Niels Hansen SE1 197/07
41354 Kirsten Ravn SE2 196/07
41685 Jan Slothuus SE2 196/04
Total 786/25
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
39737 Svend Petermann SE1 196/08
39754 Peter Christensen SE2 195/03
39827 Jens Nygaard SE1 197/06
39871 Bente Petermann SE1 197/08
Total 785/25
3 Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
39981 Villy Fogh SE1 198/10
97969 Jens Kristian Nielsen SE3 195/06
98621 Jørgen Balzer SE2 194/06
41305 Mads Pedersen SE2 192/02
Total 779/24
4 Brørup Skyttekreds
130463 Hans Winther SE1 198/05
41575 Holger Jensen SE2 197/05
142605 Carsten Ølgod SE3 192/04
41526 Mogens Hansen SE2 190/01
Total 777/15
5 Tistrup Skytteforening
39276 Laila Højgaard SE2 194/05
39485 Annelise Lauridsen SE3 189/03
39477 Bent Lauridsen SE3 188/02
117296 Niels Ole Hansen SE3 188/02
Total 759/12
6 Alslev Skytteforening
127185 Ivan Helth Hansen SE3 192/01
138552 Ejner From Andersen SE3 190/01
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl SE3 188/05
39413 Ejlif Christensen SE3 187/00
Total 757/07
7 Varde Skytteforening
145919 Svend Winkler SE3 191/03
145927 Jørgen R. Nielsen SE3 187/03
39146 Preben Nielsen SE3 186/01
39059 Villy Andersen SE3 184/03
Total 748/10
8 Alslev Skytteforening
98240 Jens Peter Andersen SE3 186/01
115860 Oda Jensen SE3 186/01
136690 Finn Iversen SE3 181/01
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen SE3 180/01
Total 733/04
9 Tistrup Skytteforening
39278 Kurt Olsen SE3 187/01
97437 Jes Lauridsen SE3 181/02
38403 Tove Sørensen SE3 179/00
145669 Henning Mortensen SE3 178/00
Total 725/03

Til toppen