1. Vinterturnering 2021-2022 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK. Luft

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK1 200/01
138419 Emmelie Møller BK1 199/14
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk BK3 191/05
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen BK1 195/03
Total 785/23
2 Alslev Skytteforening
145421 Tobias Nygaard Eriksen BK3 198/05
126784 Kristoffer Kiesbye Gade BK3 197/03
138623 Catja Kiesby Gade BK3 196/04
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen BK1 194/02
Total 785/14
3 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
127803 Julie Møbjerg BK1 200/09
130617 Johan Mattrup BK1 198/10
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen BK2 198/06
130557 Lukas Stryhn BK1 186/02
Total 782/27
4 Brørup Skyttekreds
126717 Frederik Hjorth BK1 200/04
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg BK2 197/02
143109 Samuel G. Cummins BK3 193/03
143015 Ellen Koustrup Nikander Andersen BK3 192/05
Total 782/14
5 Alslev Skytteforening
142788 Mads Chaiboon Jacobsen BK3 193/02
139303 Unik Bocksch Duedal Andersen BK3 191/03
139302 Tilde Vibe Sørensen BK3 189/02
142790 Freya Sofie Daugaard Wilhelmsen BK3 189/01
Total 762/08
6 Alslev Skytteforening
127804 Gustav Vong Vagtborg BK3 189/01
134998 Leon Chaiboon Jacobsen BK3 188/03
138625 Sverre Ravn Andersen BK3 188/00
137731 Oskar Nielsen BK3 186/01
Total 751/05
7 Alslev Skytteforening
139304 Victoria Øllgaard Bloch BK3 183/05
139300 Noah Andreas Mikkelsen BK3 181/01
142666 Emma Lykke Kristensen BK2 180/00
145227 Ella Lage Møller BK3 179/00
Total 723/06
8 Alslev Skytteforening
145234 Solveig Sofie Daugaard Wilhelmsen BK3 174/00
145224 Aya Sofie Petersen BK3 173/00
142807 Ronja Bønnelykke Christensen BK3 172/01
145236 Vige-Nohr Liljegren Lambertsen BK3 172/00
Total 691/01
9 Alslev Skytteforening
142781 Christian kargo Hjort BK3 170/02
139296 Anna Puggard BK3 169/02
145228 Ida Sofie Tryk Jacobsen BK3 169/01
142806 Emma Josefa Møller Andersen BK3 167/01
Total 675/06
10 Alslev Skytteforening
145231 Mille Lousø Andersen BK3 167/00
145237 Sofie Schjødt Jespersen BK3 167/00
145239 Nikoline Kathrine Bøgh Tosti BK3 163/01
145233 Oliver Rinddal Andersen BK3 163/01
Total 660/02
11 Alslev Skytteforening
145230 Markus Overgaard Pallesen BK3 162/00
139307 Sander Johannsen BK3 148/00
142786 Milla Brix Kramer BK3 147/00
138624 Eduard Pryimak BK3 143/01
Total 600/01
12 Alslev Skytteforening
145238 Rasmus Alexander Bøgh Tosti BK3 140/00
145223 Alexander Leif Mikkelsen BK3 132/00
145225 Aya Øllgaard Bloch BK3 127/00
142785 Mikkel Gram Timmerby BK3 127/00
Total 526/00
13 Alslev Skytteforening
142782 Christian Silas Andersen BK3 126/00
145222 Alan Nowak BK3 120/01
145229 Malthe Strandgaard Langhoff BK3 116/00
142787 Sebastian Skaaning Harreby BK3 113/00
Total 475/01

Stilling. Luft

1 Helle Skytteforening
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark ST1 198/05
34051 Sofie Nielsen ST1 195/03
39087 Thomas Søndergaard ST1 194/03
34084 Mette Nielsen ST1 194/02
Total 781/13
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen ST1 198/04
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius ST1 195/05
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen ST1 192/03
40827 Nicolai Christensen ST3 191/01
Total 776/13

Åben. Luft

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
41477 Alice Frandsen Å1 195/04
96337 Christian Jensen Å1 196/02
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Å1 199/08
Å1 198/08
Total 788/22
2 Ølgod Skytteforening
129296 Torben Pedersen Å1 197/04
38352 Doris Johnsen Å1 194/04
38336 Hans Johnsen Å2 192/04
145547 Henrik Duus Å2 177/01
Total 760/13

Senior. Luft

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
39754 Peter Christensen SE2 195/03
39827 Jens Nygaard SE1 199/11
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen SE2 189/01
39737 Svend Petermann SE1 194/04
Total 777/19

Til toppen