1. Vinterturnering 2021-2022 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
138410 Finn F. Broe Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145549 Jeanne skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening Å2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
145256 Knud Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
145839 Lauge Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 120.000 120.000 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
145081 Viktor Popp Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
129671 Henrik Skjønnemand Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145421 Tobias Nygaard Eriksen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127804 Gustav Vong Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
142666 Emma Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
39466 Bjarne Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145227 Ella Lage Møller Alslev Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
137731 Oskar Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
143303 Pernille Vibe Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
126784 Kristoffer Kiesbye Gade Alslev Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
143198 Cecilia Bramsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
143196 Noah Bramsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
139479 Villads Sommerlund Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
143220 Casper Meinild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145187 Jorn Kortleve Ølgod Skytteforening J2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
143183 Valdemar Sonne Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
145547 Henrik Duus Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
143168 Andreas Højbjerg Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
143164 Nicolai Christian Duus Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 155.000 155.000 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening ST3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
144293 Kiara Tilbury Varde Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145225 Aya Øllgaard Bloch Alslev Skytteforening BK3 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
145224 Aya Sofie Petersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
145229 Malthe Strandgaard Langhoff Alslev Skytteforening BK3 116.000 116.000 Hovedskydning
145233 Oliver Rinddal Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
145230 Markus Overgaard Pallesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
145236 Vige-Nohr Liljegren Lambertsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
145235 Valle Ravn Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 87.000 87.000 Hovedskydning
145231 Mille Lousø Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
145222 Alan Nowak Alslev Skytteforening BK3 120.000 120.000 Hovedskydning
145237 Sofie Schjødt Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
145238 Rasmus Alexander Bøgh Tosti Alslev Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
145228 Ida Sofie Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
145232 Oliver Helle Iversen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 101.000 101.000 Hovedskydning
145223 Alexander Leif Mikkelsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
145234 Solveig Sofie Daugaard Wilhelmsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
139307 Sander Johannsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
145239 Nikoline Kathrine Bøgh Tosti Alslev Skytteforening BK3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
142807 Ronja Bønnelykke Christensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
142790 Freya Sofie Daugaard Wilhelmsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
142781 Christian kargo Hjort Alslev Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
142788 Mads Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142787 Sebastian Skaaning Harreby Alslev Skytteforening BK3 113.000 113.000 Hovedskydning
142786 Milla Brix Kramer Alslev Skytteforening BK3 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
142785 Mikkel Gram Timmerby Alslev Skytteforening BK3 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
142782 Christian Silas Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
139303 Unik Bocksch Duedal Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
138623 Catja Kiesby Gade Alslev Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138624 Eduard Pryimak Alslev Skytteforening BK3 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
139296 Anna Puggard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
139300 Noah Andreas Mikkelsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
139302 Tilde Vibe Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134998 Leon Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139304 Victoria Øllgaard Bloch Alslev Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
138625 Sverre Ravn Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
142806 Emma Josefa Møller Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
145503 Bente Winther Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143109 Samuel G. Cummins Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142991 Fie Getz Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
143015 Ellen Koustrup Nikander Andersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
92541 Tommi Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86480 Susanne Gissel Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142582 Eline Nikolajsen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119721 Cathrine M. S. Fischer Gesten Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen