Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK
1
140966
Lucas Møller Bøje
Gesten Skytteforening
163/55
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN
1
123138
Perle Mikkelsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
214/69
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1
1
103871
Jørgen Pedersen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
281/91
2
34163
Børge Bladsgaard Jensen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
276/94
3
113422
Helge Bertelsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
273/89
4
106653
Niels Hoffmann
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
268/87
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2
1
39924
Johnie Knudsen
Helle Skytteforening
273/92
2
41446
Henning Lauridsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
268/00
3
38244
Leo Bergholt Madsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
260/82
4
38223
Martin Svendsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
248/81
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3
1
39025
Jan Nygaard
Helle Skytteforening
260/84
2
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
236/79
3
40515
Rene Blom Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
224/77
4
113272
Thorvald Jakobsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
221/76
5
38187
Nadia Christensen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
211/69
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1
1
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
282/94
2
130849
Jesper Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
276/95
3
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
273/93
4
128725
Thomas Lyhne Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
272/92
5
41443
Jan Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
257/89
6
111463
Sabine Hansen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
256/88
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2
1
120503
Morten Lindhardt Zühlke
Bramming Skytteforening
274/91
2
104087
Kim Tøtrup Pedersen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
258/85
3
41452
Freddy Holdensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
258/00
4
142970
Marlene Thim Vesterby
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
249/81
5
41464
Carsten Qvist
Holsted Skyttekreds
243/00
6
40622
Knud Erik Høgh
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
239/81
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3
1
145001
Dennis Kjær Rickelt
Grindsted Skyttekreds
259/84
2
130848
Doris Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
250/80
3
144679
Jørgen Ulsø Dahlmann
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
245/84
4
34146
Frands Øhlenslager Kristensen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
239/73
5
39145
Preben Duus Hermansen
Helle Skytteforening
237/75
6
142569
Linda Malene List Nissen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
227/79
7
140967
Marianne Møller Bøje
Gesten Skytteforening
227/68
8
144999
Morten Salmo Holk Laugesen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
226/83
9
133989
Kim Orloff
Bramming Skytteforening
219/73
10
88912
René Skjøth
Holsted Skyttekreds
206/00
11
39413
Ejlif Christensen
Alslev Skytteforening
191/78
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
101815
Aage Nommensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
270/92
2
144858
Ole Frøik Molin
Brørup Skyttekreds
258/83
3
122302
Villy Mattesen
Gesten Skytteforening
230/82
Til toppen