2. Vinterturnering 2021-2022 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145156 Kathrine Holænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142971 Mathias Overgaard Mouritsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142969 Jakob Popp Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145081 Viktor Popp Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144210 Noah Refshøj Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
145839 Lauge Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
145249 Max Hendry-Kristensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129671 Henrik Skjønnemand Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138410 Finn F. Broe Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144877 Mads Præstiin Germundsson Ribe Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144878 Ulrik Germundsson Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132479 Elias Lykke Christensen Gesten Skytteforening J1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening ST3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
131667 Esben Jelling Varde Skytteforening Å2 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
132482 Oliver Flodgaard Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131475 Valdemar Brønd Gesten Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39200 Mogens Callesen Varde Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
39146 Preben Nielsen Varde Skytteforening SE2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
119721 Cathrine M. S. Fischer Gesten Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143198 Cecilia Bramsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
143196 Noah Bramsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
143220 Casper Meinild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145549 Jeanne skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143183 Valdemar Sonne Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145187 Jorn Kortleve Ølgod Skytteforening J2 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening Å2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
86480 Susanne Gissel Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142582 Eline Nikolajsen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144053 Frede Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
145067 Elias Trøjborg Thomsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
145065 Palle Fjord Thomsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145503 Bente Winther Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39466 Bjarne Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142666 Emma Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139302 Tilde Vibe Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134998 Leon Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130320 Nicklas Helle Iversen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144604 Kåre Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 152.000 152.000 Hovedskydning
145224 Aya Sofie Petersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
145225 Aya Øllgaard Bloch Alslev Skytteforening BK3 154.000 154.000 Hovedskydning
145229 Malthe Strandgaard Langhoff Alslev Skytteforening BK3 109.000 109.000 Hovedskydning
145230 Markus Overgaard Pallesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
145233 Oliver Rinddal Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
145236 Vige-Nohr Liljegren Lambertsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
145235 Valle Ravn Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 153.000 153.000 Hovedskydning
145231 Mille Lousø Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
145222 Alan Nowak Alslev Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
142786 Milla Brix Kramer Alslev Skytteforening BK3 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
142782 Christian Silas Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
142785 Mikkel Gram Timmerby Alslev Skytteforening BK3 112.000 112.000 Hovedskydning
142807 Ronja Bønnelykke Christensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
142787 Sebastian Skaaning Harreby Alslev Skytteforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
145237 Sofie Schjødt Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
142788 Mads Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
145238 Rasmus Alexander Bøgh Tosti Alslev Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
142806 Emma Josefa Møller Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
145228 Ida Sofie Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
138623 Catja Kiesby Gade Alslev Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138625 Sverre Ravn Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
145226 Charlie Storkehave Alslev Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
145232 Oliver Helle Iversen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
145223 Alexander Leif Mikkelsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
142781 Christian kargo Hjort Alslev Skytteforening BK3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
145234 Solveig Sofie Daugaard Wilhelmsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
145227 Ella Lage Møller Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
139300 Noah Andreas Mikkelsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
139307 Sander Johannsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
130334 Tilde Nocoline Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145239 Nikoline Kathrine Bøgh Tosti Alslev Skytteforening BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
139304 Victoria Øllgaard Bloch Alslev Skytteforening BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
138624 Eduard Pryimak Alslev Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
139303 Unik Bocksch Duedal Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139296 Anna Puggard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
142790 Freya Sofie Daugaard Wilhelmsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146431 Lukas Damkjær Holsted Skyttekreds J2 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
143865 Josefine Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142095 Mette Marie Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146757 Niclas Salge Holsted Skyttekreds Å2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Lippert Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen