2. Vinterturnering 2021-2022 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39924 Johnie Knudsen Helle Skytteforening 1H 2 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
142970 Marlene Thim Vesterby Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 3 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
122302 Villy Mattesen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
140966 Lucas Møller Bøje Gesten Skytteforening BK 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
140967 Marianne Møller Bøje Gesten Skytteforening 2H 3 227.000 227.000 Hovedskydning
144679 Jørgen Ulsø Dahlmann Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 3 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
113272 Thorvald Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 3 221.000 221.000 Hovedskydning
39145 Preben Duus Hermansen Helle Skytteforening 2H 3 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
39025 Jan Nygaard Helle Skytteforening 1H 3 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1H 1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
111463 Sabine Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 1 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 2 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening JUN 214.000 214.000 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds 1H 1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Skyttekreds 1H 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
144999 Morten Salmo Holk Laugesen Grindsted Skyttekreds 2H 3 226.000 226.000 Hovedskydning
145001 Dennis Kjær Rickelt Grindsted Skyttekreds 2H 3 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
34146 Frands Øhlenslager Kristensen Grindsted Skyttekreds 2H 3 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
142569 Linda Malene List Nissen Grindsted Skyttekreds 2H 3 227.000 227.000 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
128725 Thomas Lyhne Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
144858 Ole Frøik Molin Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
38187 Nadia Christensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 3 211.000 211.000 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
133989 Kim Orloff Bramming Skytteforening 2H 3 219.000 219.000 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1H 3 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
40515 Rene Blom Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening 1H 3 224.000 224.000 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds 2H 2 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
41452 Freddy Holdensen Holsted Skyttekreds 2H 2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 1H 2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
88912 René Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds 2H 3 206.000 206.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen