Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK
1
140966
Lucas Møller Bøje
Gesten Skytteforening
202/63
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN
1
123138
Perle Mikkelsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
193/58
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1
1
113422
Helge Bertelsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
281/93
2
39048
Bjarne Fahnøe
Helle Skytteforening
277/93
3
103871
Jørgen Pedersen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
275/90
4
34163
Børge Bladsgaard Jensen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
265/88
5
106653
Niels Hoffmann
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
263/93
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2
1
38244
Leo Bergholt Madsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
265/85
2
127470
Torben Brandt Pedersen
Varde Skytteforening
237/85
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3
1
88819
Anni Thovtrup
Helle Skytteforening
271/90
2
144545
Poul Erik Westerskov Andersen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
256/88
3
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
251/91
4
39025
Jan Nygaard
Helle Skytteforening
241/76
5
144049
John D. Jakobsen
Gesten Skytteforening
203/61
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1
1
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
285/88
2
40479
Villy Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
276/94
3
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
269/89
4
88770
Henrik Jeppesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
265/88
5
111463
Sabine Hansen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
264/86
6
128725
Thomas Lyhne Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
262/90
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2
1
142970
Marlene Thim Vesterby
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
266/91
2
41452
Freddy Holdensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
260/89
3
104087
Kim Tøtrup Pedersen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
250/81
4
40622
Knud Erik Høgh
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
238/82
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3
1
140967
Marianne Møller Bøje
Gesten Skytteforening
266/85
2
144999
Morten Salmo Holk Laugesen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
253/87
3
33640
Flemming Skourup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
249/80
4
140305
Morten Bøge Thorstensen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
238/81
5
38618
Holger Østergaard
Outrup Skytteforening
234/77
6
145000
Benjamin Videbæk Albrechtsen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
231/79
7
130848
Doris Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
229/80
8
88912
René Skjøth
Holsted Skyttekreds
196/66
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
101815
Aage Nommensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
248/81
2
122302
Villy Mattesen
Gesten Skytteforening
239/77
3
144858
Ole Frøik Molin
Brørup Skyttekreds
234/83
Til toppen