Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
3. Vinterturnering 2021-2022 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Brørup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Gesten Skytteforening
Grindsted Skyttekreds
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
Helle Skytteforening
Holsted Skyttekreds
Outrup Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Varde Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
34163
Børge Bladsgaard Jensen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
1H 1
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
144545
Poul Erik Westerskov Andersen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
1H 3
256.000
256.000
Hovedskydning
144999
Morten Salmo Holk Laugesen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
2H 3
253.000
253.000
Hovedskydning
145000
Benjamin Videbæk Albrechtsen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
2H 3
231.000
231.000
Hovedskydning
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
1H 3
251.000
251.000
Hovedskydning
39025
Jan Nygaard
Helle Skytteforening
1H 3
241.000
241.000
Hovedskydning
88819
Anni Thovtrup
Helle Skytteforening
1H 3
271.000
271.000
Hovedskydning
103871
Jørgen Pedersen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
1H 1
275.000
275.000
Hovedskydning
33640
Flemming Skourup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
2H 3
249.000
249.000
Hovedskydning
113422
Helge Bertelsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
1H 1
281.000
281.000
Hovedskydning
130848
Doris Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
2H 3
229.000
229.000
Hovedskydning
142970
Marlene Thim Vesterby
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
2H 2
266.000
266.000
Hovedskydning
38618
Holger Østergaard
Outrup Skytteforening
2H 3
234.000
234.000
Hovedskydning
122302
Villy Mattesen
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
239.000
239.000
Hovedskydning
140967
Marianne Møller Bøje
Gesten Skytteforening
2H 3
266.000
266.000
Hovedskydning
140966
Lucas Møller Bøje
Gesten Skytteforening
BK
202.000
202.000
Hovedskydning
144049
John D. Jakobsen
Gesten Skytteforening
1H 3
203.000
203.000
Hovedskydning
88770
Henrik Jeppesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
2H 1
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
2H 1
269.000
269.000
Hovedskydning
127470
Torben Brandt Pedersen
Varde Skytteforening
1H 2
237.000
237.000
Hovedskydning
128725
Thomas Lyhne Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
2H 1
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
144858
Ole Frøik Molin
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
234.000
234.000
Hovedskydning
101815
Aage Nommensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
248.000
248.000
Hovedskydning
39048
Bjarne Fahnøe
Helle Skytteforening
1H 1
277.000
277.000
Hovedskydning
40479
Villy Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
2H 1
276.000
276.000
Hovedskydning
106653
Niels Hoffmann
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
1H 1
263.000
263.000
Hovedskydning
40622
Knud Erik Høgh
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
2H 2
238.000
238.000
Hovedskydning
111463
Sabine Hansen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
2H 1
264.000
264.000
Hovedskydning
104087
Kim Tøtrup Pedersen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
2H 2
250.000
250.000
Hovedskydning
140305
Morten Bøge Thorstensen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
2H 3
238.000
238.000
Hovedskydning
123138
Perle Mikkelsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
JUN
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
41452
Freddy Holdensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
2H 2
260.000
260.000
Hovedskydning
88912
René Skjøth
Holsted Skyttekreds
2H 3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
2H 1
285.000
285.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen