Grenaa Pokalerne 2021 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
22839 Carina Koch Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
22839 Carina Koch Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
142750 Casper Kronborg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
142750 Casper Kronborg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 158.000 158.000 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137970 Alfred Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
137970 Alfred Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
133370 Matilde Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133370 Matilde Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145393 Ellen Grossniklaus Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145393 Ellen Grossniklaus Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23543 Marie S. Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
23543 Marie S. Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140502 Bastian Mathiesen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
140502 Bastian Mathiesen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
144534 Iris Mona Rune Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144534 Iris Mona Rune Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135015 Jonathan Boserup Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
135015 Jonathan Boserup Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
145781 Noah Rydahl Brøsted Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145781 Noah Rydahl Brøsted Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136463 Ivar Clemmesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136463 Ivar Clemmesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145253 Lasse Bang Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK4 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
145253 Lasse Bang Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141863 Mads Arvid Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
141863 Mads Arvid Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen