Præmieskydning Thisted Skyttekreds (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146184 Frej Thorsø Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
146185 Simon Østergaard Frostholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144953 Søren Olesen Holmen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144953 Søren Olesen Holmen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
142966 Signe Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142966 Signe Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
140601 Alex Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
140601 Alex Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146408 Nicklas T. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
146408 Nicklas T. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146185 Simon Østergaard Frostholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146184 Frej Thorsø Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145890 Nico Lund Bentsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145890 Nico Lund Bentsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen