| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening 199/13 199/12 398/25
2 145308 Sebastian Heinel Dauglykke Skytteforening 193/04 196/05 389/09
3 135702 Jonathan Povelsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 195/06 192/03 387/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST1

1 63046 Mads Frandsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 192/06 187/07 379/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST2

1 65567 Jan Michael Rasmussen Dauglykke Skytteforening 193/03 189/06 382/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3

1 135701 Mathias Ingemann Povelsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 186/07 188/04 374/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 65486 Vagn Due Dauglykke Skytteforening 190/03 177/02 367/05
2 66092 Birthe Larsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 182/02 184/02 366/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 130504 Henrik Leisted Dauglykke Skytteforening 189/04 192/03 381/07
2 115562 Jakob Rasmussen Dauglykke Skytteforening 190/03 185/02 375/05
3 65546 Kirsten Petersen Dauglykke Skytteforening 190/05 183/05 373/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 142153 Anne Ingemann Povelsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 180/02 192/04 372/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 130498 William Juhl Dauglykke Skytteforening 188/01
2 142925 Matthew Stupak Dauglykke Skytteforening 177/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening 199/13
2 135702 Jonathan Povelsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 195/06
3 145308 Sebastian Heinel Dauglykke Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST1

1 63046 Mads Frandsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 192/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2

1 65567 Jan Michael Rasmussen Dauglykke Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 135701 Mathias Ingemann Povelsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 186/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 65422 Willy Andersen Dauglykke Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 65486 Vagn Due Dauglykke Skytteforening 190/03
2 66092 Birthe Larsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 182/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 65546 Kirsten Petersen Dauglykke Skytteforening 190/05
2 115562 Jakob Rasmussen Dauglykke Skytteforening 190/03
3 130504 Henrik Leisted Dauglykke Skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 142153 Anne Ingemann Povelsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 180/02

Til toppen