Eley-Cup Riffel 2021 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143568 Frederik Edske Ringsted Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
143568 Frederik Edske Ringsted Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
139604 Mikkel Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139604 Mikkel Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
145077 Jonathan Knudsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145077 Jonathan Knudsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142961 Peter Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142961 Peter Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
145017 Oliver Johansen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145017 Oliver Johansen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening Å3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening Å3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140057 Amanda Schack Simonsen Høng Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140057 Amanda Schack Simonsen Høng Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
142331 Miro Dithmer Høng Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
142331 Miro Dithmer Høng Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
146346 Lucas lauridsen Hrenczuk Høng Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146346 Lucas lauridsen Hrenczuk Høng Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
146345 Magnus Linde Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
146345 Magnus Linde Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
140539 Jannick Olsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
140539 Jannick Olsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146583 Ervin Suleymani Korsør Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
146583 Ervin Suleymani Korsør Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
145145 Sander Chris Larsen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
143467 Conni Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143467 Conni Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144433 Laura Christensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144433 Laura Christensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145246 Michael Johansen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145246 Michael Johansen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
144132 Anna Frederikke K. Melin Korsør Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
144132 Anna Frederikke K. Melin Korsør Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
119902 Lars Valdemar Bølling Gundsølille Sg&if Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen