| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 553,000 277,000 830,000
2 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 557,000 272,000 829,000

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 554,000 282,000 836,000
2 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 510,000 251,000 761,000

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 562,000 286,000 848,000

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 282/94 286/94 568/188
2 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 271/93 276/92 547/185

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 240/80 232/72 472/152

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 274/96 283/95 829/191
2 56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 277/95 276/94 830/189
3 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 275/95 275/95 550/190

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 135231 Lech Bojanowski Faxe Skytteforening 278/98 281/91 559/189
2 140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 277/90 277/95 836/185
3 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 253/85 257/87 761/172

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 281/93 281/91 848/184

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 288/97
2 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 282/94
3 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 276/76
4 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 271/93
5 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 270/90
6 123962 Bo Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 268/88

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 141299 Lærke Hegner Nielsen Faxe Skytteforening 270/92
2 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 240/80
3 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 234/74

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 285/95
2 56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 277/95
3 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 275/95
4 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 274/96
5 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 261/81

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 135231 Lech Bojanowski Faxe Skytteforening 278/98
2 140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 277/90
3 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 253/85

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 281/93

Til toppen