| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 269/85
2 134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 230/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 271/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 277/96
2 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 275/89
3 24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 264/91
4 102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 254/83
5 24361 Ketty Thomsen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 253/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 263/86
2 126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening 258/88
3 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 246/82
4 23200 Solveig kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 244/78
5 129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening 243/84
6 24356 Lindy Sørensen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 241/82
7 144770 Søren Wagner Pedersen Assentoft Skytteforening 238/82
8 108050 Søren Sejersen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 227/77
9 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 226/73
10 96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening 219/78
11 108052 Morten Alsing Ebeltoft Skytteforening 203/65
12 118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 179/58
13 142729 Michael Thorbjørn Pedersen Assentoft Skytteforening 149/59
14 135061 Helene Maria Hansen Assentoft Skytteforening 106/29

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 284/96
2 125822 Lasse Dars Riis Allingåbro Skytteforening 276/95
3 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 275/94
4 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 272/93
5 140188 Ingrid Rosendal Århus Pistolklub 264/92
6 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 262/91
7 21457 Ivan Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 260/87
8 17546 Martin S. Jensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 254/81

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 270/91
2 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 266/87
3 140548 Kenneth Ditlev Christensen Grenå Skyttekreds 265/92
4 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 256/88
5 105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 252/87
6 139475 Mark Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 236/75
7 129196 Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 203/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub 254/86
2 108054 Per Skjoldborg Ebeltoft Skytteforening 246/81
3 133165 Erik Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 242/74
4 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 241/87
5 140055 Kim Renè Rygaard Melgaard Allingåbro Skytteforening 237/83
6 145382 Torben Schwartz Allingåbro Skytteforening 237/77
7 144176 Torben Brendstrup Århus Pistolklub 223/77
8 22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 198/67
9 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 196/64
10 143290 John Kræmer Grenå Skyttekreds 180/57

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 281/93
2 125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Allingåbro Skytteforening 253/82

Til toppen