| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/11 199/13 397/24
2 137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/01 196/03 388/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06 200/09 397/15
2 141096 Sofus Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/06 194/07 389/13
3 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/04 191/04 383/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 146612 Asger Wagner Nilars Kongsted Skytteforening 199/10 198/09 397/19
2 144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07 197/05 394/12
3 146613 Daniel Lund Pauch Kongsted Skytteforening 200/09 194/06 394/15
4 144615 Samuel Buck Kristoffersen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/07 195/04 392/11
5 144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/07 193/02 392/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 143239 Sigfus Junge Nyvest Skytteforening 196/07 194/04 390/11
2 144826 Frederik Stender Nyvest Skytteforening 193/04 196/04 389/08
3 146712 Liva Barth Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 192/02 195/04 387/06
4 146711 Aske Hammeken Kongsted Skytteforening 188/03 185/01 373/04
5 146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/00 179/01 365/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/11 198/06 396/17
2 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/03 195/08 388/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/02 193/03 384/05
2 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 188/03 187/01 375/04
3 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 184/01 188/00 372/01
4 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 178/01 180/03 358/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 189/02 190/01 379/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/12 200/12 399/24
2 95724 John Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening 199/07 200/10 399/17
3 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening 198/10 200/10 398/20
4 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/14 199/07 398/21
5 109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 199/08 199/12 398/20
6 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 198/10 199/12 397/22
7 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening 196/09 197/06 393/15
8 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 199/05 194/02 393/07
9 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/05 198/03 392/08
10 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/08 195/02 392/10
11 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/05 200/10 391/15
12 126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening 196/07 195/06 391/13
13 84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 194/04 195/06 389/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/05 199/06 392/11
2 129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/05 193/07 386/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 198/10 198/09 396/19

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 199/12 199/11 398/23
2 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 199/06 198/05 397/11
3 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/03 198/06 395/09
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/10 197/05 394/15
5 61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening 198/07 196/10 394/17
6 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 194/06 198/08 392/14
7 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/06 198/06 392/12
8 61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 197/04 195/04 392/08
9 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 193/03 192/05 385/08
10 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 188/02 194/02 382/04
11 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/05 187/00 374/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/03 197/07 391/10
2 61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening 194/04 196/06 390/10
3 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04 195/06 389/10
4 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/07 190/02 387/09
5 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 190/03 196/05 386/08
6 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 195/05 191/02 386/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 189/05 191/03 380/08
2 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 186/01 184/01 370/02
3 119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 182/01 181/01 363/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 199/08 198/07 397/15
2 139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 194/03 198/08 392/11
3 139847 Per Kjøller Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening 193/04 192/04 385/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/11
2 137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06
2 141096 Sofus Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/06
3 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 146613 Daniel Lund Pauch Kongsted Skytteforening 200/09
2 146612 Asger Wagner Nilars Kongsted Skytteforening 199/10
3 144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/07
4 144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07
4 144615 Samuel Buck Kristoffersen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 143239 Sigfus Junge Nyvest Skytteforening 196/07
2 144826 Frederik Stender Nyvest Skytteforening 193/04
3 146712 Liva Barth Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 192/02
4 146711 Aske Hammeken Kongsted Skytteforening 188/03
5 146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/11
2 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/02
2 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 188/03
3 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 184/01
4 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/14
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/12
3 109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 199/08
4 95724 John Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening 199/07
5 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 199/05
6 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 198/10
6 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening 198/10
8 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/08
9 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening 196/09
10 126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening 196/07
11 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/05
12 84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 194/04
13 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/05
1 129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 198/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 199/12
2 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 199/06
3 61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening 198/07
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/10
5 61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 197/04
6 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/03
7 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/06
7 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 194/06
9 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 193/03
10 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 188/02
11 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/07
2 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 195/05
3 61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening 194/04
3 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04
5 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/03
6 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 189/05
2 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 186/01
3 119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 182/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 199/08
2 139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 194/03
3 139847 Per Kjøller Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening 193/04

Til toppen