DM Kvalifikation 1. Runde DGI Østjylland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

SENIOR RIFFEL

1 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen SE1 199/14
24662 Kent Jeppesen SE1 199/07
73443 Per Kjærsgård Sørensen SE1 196/09
140159 Rene Holst SE1 200/07
Total 794/37
2 Samsø Skytteforening 1
25323 Jenny Bissø SE1 198/04
116952 Jette Hougaard SE1 200/10
25302 Knud Møller SE1 200/10
142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen SE1 192/07
Total 790/31
3 Århus Riffelskytte klub
21701 Henning B Clausen SE1 199/06
26133 Svend Borgbjerg SE2 193/05
25894 Jørgen Byskov SE2 193/01
25728 Jørgen Mahler SE1 199/10
Total 784/22
4 Randers Skyttekreds 1
18504 Anny Toft SE1 195/04
18368 Erik Andersen SE1 194/06
17325 Henning Lausten SE2 198/04
18226 Jens Peter Jensen SE1 196/05
Total 783/19

ÅBEN RIFFEL

1 Randers Skyttekreds 1
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Å1 199/12
17764 Rasmus Holst Andersen Å1 199/07
120785 John Bo Lyng Å1 200/13
126770 Dennis Christiansen Å1 200/12
Total 798/44
2 Samsø Skytteforening 1
91099 Ellen Holm Å1 199/09
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Å1 199/11
109469 Linda Ørum Å2 198/07
25234 Pia Kleis Å1 199/05
Total 795/32
3 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 1
115252 Heinrich sloth Å1 199/06
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Å1 198/12
142805 Michael Nielsen Å3 194/03
144127 Thomas Lykke Rasmussen Å3 200/11
Total 791/32
4 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2
95494 Arne Lægaard Å1 199/09
117469 Finn Gade Å2 192/07
144142 Keld Lykke Rasmussen Å3 199/07
145018 Michelle Schultz Lundberg Å3 199/09
Total 789/32
5 Randers Skyttekreds 2
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Å2 199/12
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Å1 196/04
144158 Johnny Leon Behrenthz Å3 188/03
17330 Evan Jensen Å1 197/07
Total 780/26
6 Midtdjurs skytteforening 1
132693 Jens Graversen Å3 196/07
126789 Jesper G Christensen Å2 196/05
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Å1 194/07
23088 Mogens Pedersen Å1 194/07
Total 780/26

STILLING RIFFEL

1 Randers Skyttekreds 1
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen ST1 196/07
17356 Gitte Hansen ST2 188/01
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen ST3 189/04
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen ST2 184/01
Total 757/13
2 Samsø Skytteforening 1
25354 Claus P V Jensen ST3 187/03
94784 Laura Von der Lippe ST2 190/01
25213 Stine Jensen ST3 183/00
25211 Svend Bissø ST2 187/00
Total 747/04

JUNIOR RIFFFEL

1 Samsø Skytteforening 1
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen J1 200/13
120802 Freya Kofoed J1 200/06
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde J1 199/06
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard J2 198/04
Total 797/29
2 Randers Skyttekreds 1
121466 Matti Ottsen J1 199/10
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt J1 199/09
120339 Alexander Berth J1 199/06
134355 Andy Bjerregaard J2 197/07
Total 794/32
3 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 1
129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok J2 192/06
142750 Casper Kronborg J2 169/00
125419 Markus Højegaard Nielsen J2 190/05
145177 Monique Kjeldmann Madsen J2 183/01
Total 734/12

BK RIFFEL

1 Samsø Skytteforening 1
137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen BK2 200/11
145393 Ellen Grossniklaus Larsen BK4 193/09
141336 Matilde Nielsen BK2 199/10
133370 Matilde Jensen BK1 200/15
Total 792/45
2 Midtdjurs skytteforening 1
129494 Oliver Bødtker BK4 198/10
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach BK4 197/08
140889 Ida Holt Enøe BK1 198/09
145565 Nicolai Langborg Moll BK4 197/09
Total 790/36
3 Randers Skyttekreds 1
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen BK1 200/06
136163 Markus Sandberg BK1 200/08
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther BK1 198/06
145253 Lasse Bang Vestergaard BK4 175/00
Total 773/20
4 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
143434 Anton Christensen BK3 192/04
139474 Jakob Rothmann BK1 190/06
139468 Mathias Abraham Rasmussen BK2 194/03
135349 Mads Søndergaard BK2 190/03
Total 766/16

Til toppen