DM Kvalifikation 1. Runde DGI Østjylland (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

ÅBEN LUFT

1 Samsø Skytteforening 1
91099 Ellen Holm Å1 198/07
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Å1 197/05
109469 Linda Ørum Å2 198/07
25234 Pia Kleis Å1 196/05
Total 789/24
2 Midtdjurs skytteforening 1
132693 Jens Graversen Å2 198/03
126789 Jesper G Christensen Å2 197/04
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Å1 197/04
23088 Mogens Pedersen Å1
Total 592/11

JUNIOR LUFT

1 Randers Skyttekreds 1
121466 Matti Ottsen J1 200/11
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt J2 197/04
120339 Alexander Berth J2 200/06
134355 Andy Bjerregaard J1 199/07
Total 796/28
2 Samsø Skytteforening 1
120802 Freya Kofoed J2 197/02
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde J2 189/04
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard J2 197/03
120447 Viktoria Jensen J1 196/04
Total 779/13

BK LUFT

1 Midtdjurs skytteforening 1
126788 Alberte Bødtker BK1 200/12
140889 Ida Holt Enøe BK1 200/08
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach BK3 199/05
145565 Nicolai Langborg Moll BK3 198/06
Total 797/31
2 Samsø Skytteforening 1
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen BK2 197/06
137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen BK3 198/06
141336 Matilde Nielsen BK1 199/07
133370 Matilde Jensen BK1 197/05
Total 791/24
3 Randers Skyttekreds 1
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen BK1 198/04
136163 Markus Sandberg BK1 199/06
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther BK1 198/09
145253 Lasse Bang Vestergaard BK3 173/00
Total 768/19
4 Midtdjurs skytteforening 2
129494 Oliver Bødtker BK3 196/01
146470 Sophie Langborg Moll BK3 196/03
Total 392/04

STILLING LUFT

1 Samsø Skytteforening 1
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen ST3 194/05
94784 Laura Von der Lippe ST3 189/02
25213 Stine Jensen ST3 192/01
25211 Svend Bissø ST3 183/02
Total 758/10

SENIOR LUFT

1 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen SE1 200/10
24662 Kent Jeppesen SE1 199/05
111954 Poul Sjøstedt SE1 199/09
140159 Rene Holst SE2 200/07
Total 798/31
2 Samsø Skytteforening 1
25323 Jenny Bissø SE1 199/07
116952 Jette Hougaard SE1 198/03
25302 Knud Møller SE1 199/07
142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen SE2 194/10
Total 790/27
3 Randers Skyttekreds 1
18504 Anny Toft SE1 198/05
18226 Jens Peter Jensen SE1 197/07
17325 Henning Lausten SE1 198/04
18368 Erik Andersen SE1 194/02
Total 787/18
4 Århus Riffelskytte klub
21701 Henning B Clausen SE1 196/08
26133 Svend Borgbjerg SE1 195/02
25894 Jørgen Byskov SE2 186/02
25728 Jørgen Mahler SE1 198/04
Total 775/16

Til toppen