Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Storebælt stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Horne Skytteforening
Lunde Sg&I
Nyborg Skytteforening
Ollerup Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Sødinge Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
136869
Torben Bergholdt
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
136869
Torben Bergholdt
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
121230
Kim Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121230
Kim Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
118264
Marc Agge Brinkmann
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Å3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
Å2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
Å2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
ST2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
135947
Jonas Schmidt Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
135947
Jonas Schmidt Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
ST2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
ST2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
128992
Tue Søndergaard-Andersen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128992
Tue Søndergaard-Andersen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125379
Karsten Uglebjerg
Lunde Sg&I
Å3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
125379
Karsten Uglebjerg
Lunde Sg&I
Å3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
110010
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Lunde Sg&I
ST3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
110010
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Lunde Sg&I
ST3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
134815
Nicolas Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
134815
Nicolas Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
143281
Andreas Bøgh Mølgard-Andersen
Lunde Sg&I
Å3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
143281
Andreas Bøgh Mølgard-Andersen
Lunde Sg&I
Å3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
48932
Bent Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
48932
Bent Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
142150
Linus Laugesen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
142150
Linus Laugesen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
141341
Sebastian Vågelund
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
144915
Adam Hansen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
112993
Christoffer Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
112993
Christoffer Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
145940
Neya Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
145940
Neya Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
ST1
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
ST1
164.000
164.000
Mesterskab
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
145292
Sara Bryld
Sødinge Skytteforening
Å3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
145292
Sara Bryld
Sødinge Skytteforening
Å3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
ST1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
ST1
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
140593
Anna Marie Bang
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
140593
Anna Marie Bang
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
140903
Laura Constance Bang
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
140903
Laura Constance Bang
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
ST2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
ST2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
ST1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
ST1
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
135637
Kristian Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
ST3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
135637
Kristian Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
ST3
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
144915
Adam Hansen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
133028
Johan Tornøe Jørgensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
133028
Johan Tornøe Jørgensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
80825
Ib Nedergaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
143128
Emil Walther
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
143128
Emil Walther
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
80825
Ib Nedergaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
141341
Sebastian Vågelund
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
ST2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
118264
Marc Agge Brinkmann
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Å3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
Å2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
124558
Jan Andersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
Å2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
124558
Jan Andersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
Å2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ST1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ST1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
144835
Diana Madsen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
BK4
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
144835
Diana Madsen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
50845
Jørgen Mortensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
50845
Jørgen Mortensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
Å2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
132129
Kenneth Lindholm Petersen
Ollerup Skytteforening
Å3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
132129
Kenneth Lindholm Petersen
Ollerup Skytteforening
Å3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen