Storebælt stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136869 Torben Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136869 Torben Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49316 JOHN iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49316 JOHN iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121230 kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121230 kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
118264 Marc Agge Brinkmann Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
118264 Marc Agge Brinkmann Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber Å3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I Å3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
130391 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
130391 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I ST3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
143281 Andreas B. Mølgard-Andersen Lunde Sg&I Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
143281 Andreas B. Mølgard-Andersen Lunde Sg&I Å3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
142150 Linus Laugesen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142150 Linus Laugesen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
141341 Sebastian Vågelund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
141341 Sebastian Vågelund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144915 Adam Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
144915 Adam Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
145940 Neya Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145940 Neya Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening ST1 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening ST1 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
145292 Sara Bryld Sødinge Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145292 Sara Bryld Sødinge Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ST1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
140593 Anna Marie Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140593 Anna Marie Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140903 Laura Constance Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
140903 Laura Constance Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening ST2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST1 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
144835 Diana Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144835 Diana Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
143128 Emil Walther Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
143128 Emil Walther Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen