Hyggeturnering 1. runde DGI Østjylland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
133410 Poul Gulstad Andersen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
129207 Niels Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
128108 Simon Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
133418 Emanuel Andreas Bruun Olsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
136671 Cecilie Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
128077 Christian Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145434 Jeanette Snedker Samsø Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
129206 Ellen Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
128070 Cian Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
139908 Gilbert Nors Samsø Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
143434 Anton Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145439 Albert Thisted Stobbe Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144668 Mohammad Faramarzi Randers Skyttekreds FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
18420 Claus Lindberg Randers Skyttekreds FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
22839 Carina Koch Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23543 Marie S. Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141225 Lillian Fast Grenå Skyttekreds SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
141227 Bjørn Thrane Fast Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
145781 Noah Rydahl Brøsted Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145443 Noa Le Fevre Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
145442 Mikkel Rothmann Blois Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
139474 Jakob Rothmann Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139471 Oliver Bjørn Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
139469 Marley Aaby Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
139468 Mathias Abraham Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139467 Jannik Bjørnvig Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
139466 Magnus Hvass Pedersen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139465 Jonas Flindt Porse Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145512 Hector Hornsleth Kirk Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
135352 Johan Otto Bøggild Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
133165 Erik Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139476 Mathilde Æbeløe Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
84461 Jens Peter Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
114288 Jens Jørgen Lemming Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
135354 Ruben Van der Maat Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
141980 Stella Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
135023 Thue Hollerup Frost Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
21755 Arne G. Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
128057 Flemming Skytt Samsø Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146393 Mads Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
146394 Kristina Thiemke Samsø Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
141403 Andre Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145433 Mathias Snedker Samsø Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140842 Dirch Kirkedal Worre Samsø Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
137970 Alfred Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
128058 Noa Skytt Samsø Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146395 Christina Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
146409 Niels Erik Hauge Bilde Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142036 Adriano Zignale Odder Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142037 Casper Vind Odder Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
142045 Pia Dalgaard Odder Skytteforening Å3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening ST3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140502 Bastian Mathiesen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
139928 Frederik Duval Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135015 Jonathan Boserup Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144534 Iris Mona Rune Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening ST3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
139834 Karsten Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening ST3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening ST3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110301 Helle Hansen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen