15m riffelturnering omg. 1 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144572 Kasper Mikkelsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88157 Rose A. Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134532 John Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
125245 Noah Krogh Hjallerup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
138252 Axel Bruun Hjallerup Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
144599 Liam Vestermark Hjallerup Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
15719 Jens Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145003 Sandar A. Klitgaard Hjallerup Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144310 Freja Hald Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146102 Thor Tinglev Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145069 Oliver Vutborg Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145773 Malte B. Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145959 Jakob Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
145780 Lucas Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144823 Simon Vestermark Johnstrup Hjørring Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126017 Niklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134808 Birgit Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
11034 Per Bach Levorsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds ST2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146262 Frederik Binder Amtoft Aalborg Skyttekreds Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145176 Teodor Grave Peltsch Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
140601 Alex Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
145878 Samanta Rosenkrantz Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
145879 Siv Svenstrup Cridland Østerild Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening J2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146274 Lasse Hermansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146275 Cecillie Hermansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146276 Laura Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136693 Jeppe Virenfeldt Vilsted Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146277 Nicoline Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145470 Silas Balser Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145469 Andreas Svendsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
140455 Mathilde Nymark Kristensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
145985 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145475 Alexander Vinter Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
129157 Frederik Carlsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146282 Christian B. Søndergaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145804 Jonathan Vestergård Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143479 Elise Kortegaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
144592 Lukas Bukhave Christensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
146364 Silke Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146365 Jonas Odgaard Karby Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
146366 Jeanette Bull Karby Skyttekreds J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
26792 Finn S. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds SE3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95840 Claus Hangaard Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145787 Sophia Birch Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143415 Rasmus Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
125009 Oliver Bojer Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145786 Christina Birch Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144484 Noah Bager Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
145791 Viktoria Liv Thorning Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
145789 Mikkel Emil Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145059 Mads Emil Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144485 Thea Bager Sjørring Skytteforening Å3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening SE3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen