| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/13 200/14 399/27
2 139961 Naja Winther Them Skytteforening 197/05 199/08 396/13
3 139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening 196/08 198/06 394/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/05 194/04 391/09
2 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/06 192/05 386/11
3 133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/07 189/04 383/11
4 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 191/02 191/04 382/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/07 195/07 393/14
2 139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds 187/03 187/03 374/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/06 200/11 400/17
2 145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/10 196/05 396/15
3 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 197/08 198/07 395/15
4 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/08 197/09 393/17
5 141826 Amina Ziga Them Skytteforening 192/05 196/03 388/08
6 140023 Kasper Fogh Ingemann Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 180/00 179/00 359/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/07 197/02 394/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/04 192/04 382/08
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 188/01 191/04 379/05
3 22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 172/01 183/00 355/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 178/00 185/03 363/03
2 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 171/00 171/01 342/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/13 200/11 400/24
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/14 200/09 400/23
3 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/06 200/07 399/13
4 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/13 198/11 398/24
5 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/00 198/00 390/00
6 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/07 194/06 390/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/06 199/10 395/16
2 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/02 194/08 388/10
3 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 192/06 193/09 385/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 139964 Henning Winther Them Skytteforening 191/03 192/02 383/05
2 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/03 191/02 380/05
3 140705 Anders R Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 188/02 187/03 375/05
4 138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds 174/00 186/04 360/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/11 198/06 398/17
2 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/08 198/09 397/17
3 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/05 196/04 390/09
4 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/03 196/05 388/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 194/05 192/06 386/11
2 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 188/02 190/03 378/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/08 198/05 397/13
2 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/05 195/06 392/11
3 140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/04 192/06 390/10
4 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/04 193/03 389/07
5 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/09 191/04 388/13
6 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/03 193/04 387/07
7 130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/05 195/04 386/09
8 130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/03 193/02 386/05
9 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/03 194/06 384/09
10 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/03 190/04 379/07
11 122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/06 181/00 370/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/13
2 139961 Naja Winther Them Skytteforening 197/05
3 139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening 196/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 199/08
2 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/05
3 133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/07
4 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/06
5 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/07
2 139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds 187/03
3 142379 Oliver Hedin Urup Kjellerup Skytteforening 166/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/10
2 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/06
3 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 197/08
4 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/08
5 141826 Amina Ziga Them Skytteforening 192/05
6 140023 Kasper Fogh Ingemann Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 180/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/04
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 188/01
3 22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 172/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 178/00
2 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 171/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/14
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/13
2 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/13
4 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/06
5 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/07
6 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/06
2 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/02
3 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 192/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 139964 Henning Winther Them Skytteforening 191/03
2 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/03
3 140705 Anders R Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 188/02
4 138475 Michael Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 175/01
5 138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds 174/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/11
2 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/08
3 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/05
4 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/04
5 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/03
6 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 194/05
2 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/08
2 140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/04
3 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/09
4 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/05
5 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/04
6 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/03
7 130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/03
8 130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/05
9 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/03
10 122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/06
11 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/03

Til toppen