Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
134500
Laura Friis Kriegbaum
Viborg Skytteforening
200/14
200/14
400/28
2
135071
Siff Juhl Andersen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
200/12
200/08
400/20
3
136352
Andreas Lysberg Borrits
Haderup Skytteforening
199/05
199/07
398/12
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
135413
Christian Heerwagen-Jensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
194/05
197/07
391/12
2
134100
Mir Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
190/02
197/04
387/06
3
134777
Simon Moustgaard Klit
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
181/01
196/03
377/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
144291
Mai Bjerregaard Hansen
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
193/02
198/06
391/08
2
135559
Nikolaj Malikov
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
194/02
195/03
389/05
3
145699
Kathrine J. R. Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
193/06
194/03
387/09
4
136119
Noah F. Micheelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
192/03
187/03
379/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
136694
Annabelle Janner Borved
Viborg Skytteforening
200/06
200/06
400/12
2
145016
Johanne Skov Lorenzen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
195/02
192/04
387/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1
1
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
197/07
197/02
394/09
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3
1
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
184/01
194/01
378/02
2
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
188/00
187/01
375/01
3
22127
Danni Urup Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
184/01
186/02
370/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/07
200/14
400/21
2
82492
René Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/08
200/14
399/22
3
22128
Claus Pors Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
199/07
200/07
399/14
4
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
200/14
197/05
397/19
5
86963
Christian Madsen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
199/01
197/06
396/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2
1
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
196/05
196/04
392/09
2
140803
Martin Klit Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
189/00
190/02
379/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
200/06
200/06
400/12
2
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
199/06
200/09
399/15
3
22032
Preben Juhl Jensen
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
195/04
196/06
391/10
4
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
186/01
197/06
383/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
31129
Jørn Termansen
Karup Skytteforening
195/06
197/05
392/11
2
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
178/00
180/00
358/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
118006
Bjarne Poulsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
197/06
198/04
395/10
2
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
197/01
197/06
394/07
3
10392
Gunnar Jørgensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
194/02
198/02
392/04
4
122598
Niels Juul Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
193/05
193/03
386/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
134500
Laura Friis Kriegbaum
Viborg Skytteforening
200/14
2
135071
Siff Juhl Andersen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
200/12
3
136352
Andreas Lysberg Borrits
Haderup Skytteforening
199/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
135413
Christian Heerwagen-Jensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
194/05
2
134100
Mir Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
190/02
3
134777
Simon Moustgaard Klit
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
181/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
135559
Nikolaj Malikov
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
194/02
2
145699
Kathrine J. R. Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
193/06
3
144291
Mai Bjerregaard Hansen
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
193/02
4
136119
Noah F. Micheelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
192/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
136694
Annabelle Janner Borved
Viborg Skytteforening
200/06
2
145016
Johanne Skov Lorenzen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
195/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1
1
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
197/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
188/00
2
22127
Danni Urup Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
184/01
2
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
184/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
200/14
2
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/07
3
82492
René Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/08
4
22128
Claus Pors Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
199/07
5
86963
Christian Madsen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
199/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
196/05
2
140803
Martin Klit Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
189/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
200/06
2
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
199/06
3
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
198/07
4
22032
Preben Juhl Jensen
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
195/04
5
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
186/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
31129
Jørn Termansen
Karup Skytteforening
195/06
2
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
178/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
118006
Bjarne Poulsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
197/06
2
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
197/01
3
10392
Gunnar Jørgensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
194/02
4
122598
Niels Juul Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
193/05
Til toppen