| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/14 200/14 400/28
2 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/12 200/08 400/20
3 136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 199/05 199/07 398/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/05 197/07 391/12
2 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/02 197/04 387/06
3 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/01 196/03 377/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 144291 Mai Bjerregaard Hansen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 193/02 198/06 391/08
2 135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/02 195/03 389/05
3 145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/06 194/03 387/09
4 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/03 187/03 379/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/06 200/06 400/12
2 145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/02 192/04 387/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/07 197/02 394/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/01 194/01 378/02
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 188/00 187/01 375/01
3 22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 184/01 186/02 370/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07 200/14 400/21
2 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/08 200/14 399/22
3 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/07 200/07 399/14
4 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/14 197/05 397/19
5 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 199/01 197/06 396/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/05 196/04 392/09
2 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00 190/02 379/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/06 200/06 400/12
2 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/06 200/09 399/15
3 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 195/04 196/06 391/10
4 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 186/01 197/06 383/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 195/06 197/05 392/11
2 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 178/00 180/00 358/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/06 198/04 395/10
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/01 197/06 394/07
3 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/02 198/02 392/04
4 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/05 193/03 386/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/14
2 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/12
3 136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 199/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/05
2 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/02
3 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/02
2 145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/06
3 144291 Mai Bjerregaard Hansen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 193/02
4 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/06
2 145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 188/00
2 22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 184/01
2 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/14
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07
3 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/08
4 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/07
5 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 199/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/05
2 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/06
2 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/06
3 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/07
4 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 195/04
5 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 186/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 195/06
2 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 178/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/06
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/01
3 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/02
4 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/05

Til toppen