| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 263/95 253/83 516/178
2 146989 Anton Boye Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 233/78 242/81 475/159

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 275/92 256/90 531/182

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 279/93 270/87 549/180
2 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 266/88 265/89 531/177

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 270/91 264/87 534/178
2 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 269/91 262/83 531/174
3 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 252/76 246/82 498/158

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 247/81 267/96 514/177
2 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 254/78 244/76 498/154
3 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 249/83 245/94 494/177
4 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 244/81 237/72 481/153

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 273/92 284/94 557/186
2 57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 276/92 275/87 551/179
3 97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 278/88 271/94 549/182
4 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 274/89 274/93 548/182
5 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 272/89 272/91 544/180
6 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 267/90 276/96 543/186
7 87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 262/86 278/92 540/178
8 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 268/85 270/89 538/174
9 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 260/87 272/89 532/176
10 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 262/88 269/92 531/180
11 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 262/91 267/91 529/182
12 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 257/90 257/83 514/173

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 266/92 269/85 535/177
2 145517 Jørn Niels Bratland Roskilde Skytteforening 263/89 271/90 534/179
3 57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 262/88 259/87 521/175
4 142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 256/87 263/85 519/172
5 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 249/80 262/90 511/170
6 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 251/78 260/89 511/167
7 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 253/90 242/82 495/172
8 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 246/74 248/81 494/155
9 57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 224/78 232/83 456/161

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 119249 Jonas Holst Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 268/90 264/85 532/175
2 144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 225/71 227/78 452/149
3 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 228/82 214/77 442/159
4 106903 Nanna Stilhoff Svinninge Skytteforening 228/79 205/80 433/159

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 59327 Just Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 266/89 274/89 540/178

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 263/95
2 146989 Anton Boye Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 233/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 275/92

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 279/93
2 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 266/88
3 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 253/87
4 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 250/79

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 270/91
2 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 269/91
3 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 252/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 254/78
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 249/83
3 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 247/81
4 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 244/81

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 278/88
2 57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 276/92
3 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 274/89
4 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 273/92
5 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 272/89
6 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 268/85
7 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 267/90
8 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 262/91
9 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 262/88
10 87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 262/86
11 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 260/87
12 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 257/90
13 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 256/84
14 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 232/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 266/92
2 145517 Jørn Niels Bratland Roskilde Skytteforening 263/89
3 57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 262/88
4 142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 256/87
5 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 253/90
6 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 251/78
7 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 249/80
8 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 246/74
9 57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 224/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 119249 Jonas Holst Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 268/90
2 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 228/82
3 106903 Nanna Stilhoff Svinninge Skytteforening 228/79
4 144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 225/71
5 144664 Søren Lundhild Korsør Skytteforening 217/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 59327 Just Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 266/89

Til toppen