L2022 - Svendborg (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS SE1 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST3 123.000 123.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST3 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 86.000 86.000 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 91.000 91.000 Mesterskab
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
24970 Erik Brix Laursen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Jelling fS Å2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Mohr Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
120801 Palle Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening Å2 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds FRI 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds FRI 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
101878 René Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
101878 René Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening ST3 120.000 120.000 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening FRI 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening FRI 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
146727 Simon Thang Rohde Kristensen Roskilde Skytteforening BK 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
146727 Simon Thang Rohde Kristensen Roskilde Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
146491 Henrik Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening ST3 114.000 114.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen