| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 254/00 261/00 515/00
2 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 245/00 236/00 481/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 281/00
2 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 278/00
3 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 277/00
3 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 277/00
5 57929 Kaspar Rosenquist Kalundborg Skytteforening 274/00
6 58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 268/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 280/00
2 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 272/00
3 82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 271/00
4 60744 Morten K. Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 270/00
5 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 268/00
6 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 262/00
7 56907 Lars Jeppesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 261/00
7 113733 Klaus Jakobsen Kalundborg Skytteforening 261/00
9 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 259/00
10 96187 Jannik Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening 253/00
10 60663 Tim Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening 253/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 127226 Steen Eiberg Reerslev Skytteforening 259/00
2 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 257/00
3 120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 256/00
4 58214 Alex Petersen Kalundborg Skytteforening 255/00
5 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 249/00
6 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 238/00
7 106903 Nanna Stilhoff Svinninge Skytteforening 232/00
8 113296 Hans Jørgen Ankergren Kalundborg Skytteforening 220/00
9 138883 Thomas Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 218/00
10 57868 Poul Boye Hansen Kalundborg Skytteforening 207/00
11 113298 Kim Hansen Kalundborg Skytteforening 206/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 288/00
2 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 281/00
3 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 276/00
4 97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 272/00
4 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 272/00
6 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 269/00
7 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 267/00
8 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 252/00
9 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 242/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 268/00
2 83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 267/00
3 145517 Jørn Niels Bratland Roskilde Skytteforening 265/00
4 110734 Gia Tuong Thai Ballerup Skytteforening 257/00
5 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 242/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 145749 Kenneth Krull Ballerup Skytteforening 255/00
1 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 255/00
3 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 254/00
4 144854 Anders Jensen Reerslev Skytteforening 250/00
5 144784 Mathin Holm Greve Skytteforening 248/00
6 106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening 246/00
7 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 245/00
8 144790 Ricky Hartmann Eiken Greve Skytteforening 243/00
9 143437 Flemming Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 240/00
10 145990 Ruben Sætre Knudsen Svinninge Skytteforening 238/00
11 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 236/00
12 143279 Jesper Dandanell Kalundborg Skytteforening 228/00
13 144664 Søren Lundhild Korsør Skytteforening 227/00
14 143280 Søren Stryhn Kalundborg Skytteforening 202/00

Til toppen