| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 292/00
2 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 291/00
3 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 281/00
3 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 281/00
5 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 280/00
6 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 275/00
6 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 275/00
8 58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 273/00
9 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 272/00
10 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 270/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 268/00
2 82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 266/00
3 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 261/00
4 58179 Ole Hardon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 260/00
5 120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 244/00
6 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 240/00
7 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 235/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 281/00
2 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 279/00
3 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 278/00
4 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 276/00
5 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 261/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 259/00
2 144664 Søren Lundhild Korsør Skytteforening 256/00
3 144790 Ricky Hartmann Eiken Greve Skytteforening 254/00
4 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 250/00
5 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 246/00
6 144792 Adam Vedel Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 245/00
7 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 241/00
7 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 241/00
9 145467 Torben Aabo Greve Skytteforening 228/00
10 144784 Mathin Holm Greve Skytteforening 212/00

Til toppen