| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 260/00 259/00 519/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 234/00 249/00 483/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 294/00
2 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 281/00
3 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 280/00
4 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 277/00
5 57929 Kaspar Rosenquist Kalundborg Skytteforening 275/00
5 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 275/00
7 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 271/00
8 58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 269/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 60663 Tim Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening 274/00
1 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 274/00
3 82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 272/00
4 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 266/00
5 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 258/00
5 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 258/00
7 96187 Jannik Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening 257/00
8 56907 Lars Jeppesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 253/00
8 69349 Robert Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 253/00
10 113733 Klaus Jakobsen Kalundborg Skytteforening 229/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 58214 Alex Petersen Kalundborg Skytteforening 259/00
2 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 257/00
3 58179 Ole Hardon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 251/00
4 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 243/00
5 69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 237/00
6 120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 235/00
7 106903 Nanna Stilhoff Svinninge Skytteforening 232/00
8 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 228/00
9 127226 Steen Eiberg Reerslev Skytteforening 212/00
10 113296 Hans Jørgen Ankergren Kalundborg Skytteforening 197/00
11 113298 Kim Hansen Kalundborg Skytteforening 187/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 281/00
2 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 277/00
3 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 273/00
4 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 270/00
4 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 270/00
4 97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 270/00
7 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 267/00
8 70300 Tom Andersson Ballerup Skytteforening 266/00
9 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 264/00
10 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 262/00
11 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 258/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 267/00
2 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 260/00
3 83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 252/00
4 145517 Jørn Niels Bratland Roskilde Skytteforening 251/00
5 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 244/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening 267/00
2 144784 Mathin Holm Greve Skytteforening 260/00
3 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 258/00
4 143279 Jesper Dandanell Kalundborg Skytteforening 256/00
5 119249 Jonas Holst Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 255/00
6 145990 Ruben Sætre Knudsen Svinninge Skytteforening 243/00
7 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 236/00
8 144854 Anders Jensen Reerslev Skytteforening 235/00
9 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 234/00
10 143280 Søren Stryhn Kalundborg Skytteforening 205/00
11 147000 Svend Madsen Kalundborg Skytteforening 174/00

Til toppen