| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds 199/06 199/13 398/19

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/09 199/06 397/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 146920 Carla Schioldan Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/07 197/04 394/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/09 197/13 391/22

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/10 200/11 400/21
2 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/10 200/08 399/18
3 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/08 199/11 399/19
4 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/06 199/12 399/18
5 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 195/08 199/06 394/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/06 197/09 394/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 146921 Henrik Schioldan Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/04 195/06 389/10
2 146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/02 192/04 384/06
3 104007 Morten Hoffmann Skytteforening Kimbrerne 183/03 172/01 355/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 200/11 200/09 400/20
2 15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/05 198/04 394/09
3 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/06 190/03 385/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 125983 Helle Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/08 193/02 385/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds 199/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 146920 Carla Schioldan Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/10
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/08
3 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/06
4 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/10
5 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 195/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 146921 Henrik Schioldan Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/04
2 146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/02
3 104007 Morten Hoffmann Skytteforening Kimbrerne 183/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 200/11
2 15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/05
3 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 125983 Helle Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/08

Til toppen