Vissenbjergstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49306 Jørgen Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
130901 Malik Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130901 Malik Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 155.000 155.000 Mesterskab
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
146001 Nicklas Frederiksen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144285 Lana Abdo Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144285 Lana Abdo Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121230 kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121230 kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
49316 JOHN iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49316 JOHN iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
144309 Frederik Rosenlund Hindsholm Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144309 Frederik Rosenlund Hindsholm Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
128609 Anna Kuhlmann Hindsholm Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128609 Anna Kuhlmann Hindsholm Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
141435 Mikkel bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
141435 Mikkel bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145811 Merle Vennerstrøm Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145811 Merle Vennerstrøm Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145877 Jonathan Billund Kjeldsen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
145877 Jonathan Billund Kjeldsen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141800 Valdemar harald rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
141800 Valdemar harald rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
141799 Clara frederikke rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
141799 Clara frederikke rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen