| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 200/05 200/09 400/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 145081 Viktor Popp Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 191/01 198/06 389/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS 195/02 199/05 394/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 42764 Thomas Brokholm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 192/01 190/02 382/03
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 186/04 188/01 374/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 179/01 189/02 368/03
2 106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS 175/00 182/03 357/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/07 200/11 400/18
2 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/11 199/07 399/18
3 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/07 199/10 399/17
4 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 198/06 200/07 398/13
5 110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening 199/05 199/09 398/14
6 33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 198/05 199/08 397/13
7 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 197/03 198/03 395/06
8 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 195/03 199/03 394/06
9 125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening 196/07 197/04 393/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening 195/02 199/02 394/04
2 34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 194/04 195/03 389/07
3 114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 177/02 179/00 356/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/06 199/06 397/12
2 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 198/05 198/07 396/12
3 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 199/05 197/03 396/08
4 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 198/09 197/04 395/13
5 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 198/06 197/03 395/09
6 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 196/06 197/02 393/08
7 20603 Mona Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/06 195/06 393/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening 193/02 197/07 390/09
2 114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 180/01 180/01 360/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 200/12
2 127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 200/05
3 130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 185/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 142971 Mathias Overgaard Mouritsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 196/04
2 137885 Thea Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 195/03
3 145081 Viktor Popp Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 191/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS 195/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 42764 Thomas Brokholm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 192/01
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 186/04
3 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 182/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 179/01
2 106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS 175/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/11
2 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/07
2 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/07
4 110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening 199/05
5 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 198/06
6 33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 198/05
7 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 197/03
8 125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening 196/07
9 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 195/03
10 34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 190/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening 195/02
2 34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 194/04
3 114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 177/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 199/05
2 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 198/09
3 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 198/06
3 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/06
3 20603 Mona Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/06
6 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 198/05
7 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 196/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening 193/02
2 114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 180/01

Til toppen