Ullerup stævne 2021 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146290 Ludvig Würtz Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
33487 Niels Utoft Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
144296 Mads Hollbaum Honore Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146129 Marco Nass Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
146130 Mathias Nass Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 151.000 151.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145988 Oliver Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
145988 Oliver Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145987 Emin Dragovic Brande Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145987 Emin Dragovic Brande Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Møller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Møller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
142971 Mathias Overgaard Mouritsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142971 Mathias Overgaard Mouritsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146138 Almah Lassesen Jelling fS J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146138 Almah Lassesen Jelling fS J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135054 Anni Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135054 Anni Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
132820 Sebastian Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
132820 Sebastian Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening Å3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening Å3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST1 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
146378 Marius Gjødsbøl Jelling fS BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Jelling fS SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Jelling fS SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146379 Frederick Koed Pedersen Jelling fS BK4 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
138772 Rikke Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
138772 Rikke Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
143806 Emma Mouritsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
143805 Elias Mouritsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136578 Mathilde Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136578 Mathilde Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen