Ullerup stævne 2021 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145081 Viktor Popp Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145081 Viktor Popp Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
142971 Mathias Overgaard Mouritsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137885 Thea Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen