DGI Midtjylland LDT 15m pistol 1.runde (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

DGI Midtjylland 15m std. turnering

1 Lind Skytteforening mix 1
32683 Erling Jørgensen 2H 1 278/94
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen 1H 1 287/95
32164 Michael Brandt FRI 292/98
31549 Per Jacobsen 2H 1 276/92
Total 1133/379
2 Haderup Skytteforening 1H
89032 Aske Spanggaard 1H 1 281/96
108916 Astrid Jensen 1H 2 262/89
29892 Jan Jørgensen 1H 1 273/93
30183 Jon Baggesen 1H 3 256/82
Total 1072/360
3 Viborg Skytteforening 2H 1
19371 Bjarne Visgård 2H 2 268/89
134780 Aksel Jørgensen 2H 1 265/89
144598 Kirstine Ruby Rosing 2H 3 271/92
31021 Poul Vinkler 2H 1 261/89
Total 1065/359
4 Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1h
86294 Jacob Lindgaard 1H 3 257/82
19030 Kenneth L. Nielsen 1H 2 263/90
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen 1H 2 263/84
129463 Gorm Christensen 1H 1 271/95
Total 1054/351
5 Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2h
22580 Henrik Pedersen 2H 2 252/83
22561 Ingolf Lorentzen 2H 1 269/92
19104 Kim Bitsch 2H 2 266/91
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch 2H 3 257/80
Total 1044/346
6 Viborg Skytteforening 1H 1
19707 Jan Dovolil 1H 2 261/86
19321 Niels Peter Bro 1H 1 259/89
131315 Kim Rasmussen 1H 2 258/82
132796 Per Jakobsen 1H 1 265/92
Total 1043/349
7 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening mix
19759 Claus Nielsen 1H 2 266/87
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen 2H 2 251/86
138651 Kenneth Skovborg Holmgaard 1H 3 247/81
140005 Simon Bjerregård 2H 3 274/93
Total 1038/347
8 Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2H
22736 Allan Nielsen 2H 2 270/92
139499 Jens Peter Søgaard 2H 3 214/74
94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen 2H 2 271/85
107424 Michael Krog 2H 2 275/94
Total 1030/345
9 Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 2h
131815 Jens Nissen 2H 3 242/81
138038 Karl Laursen 2H 3 233/78
89856 Ib steen Jørgensen 2H 2 260/84
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig 2H 3 244/81
Total 979/324
10 Lind Skytteforening mix 2
141553 Gustav Llndschouw Lindeberg JUN 228/81
32302 Laura Brandt 1H 3 232/80
32018 Niels M. Magnusson 2H 2 251/81
32051 Ove Skinnerup 1H 2 258/87
Total 969/329
11 Viborg Skytteforening 2H 2
19081 Bent Ørskov 2H 2 246/85
19748 Erik Hjorth 2H 2 238/79
141911 Jan Sørensen 2H 2 257/88
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen 2H 3 189/64
Total 930/316
12 Skyttekreds Bjerringbro mix 1
144060 Christian Bech 2H 3 231/79
142392 Markus Bernhard Ernst Brandstetter 2H 3 224/76
143298 Ib Liin 1H 3 233/77
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr 2H 3 204/65
Total 892/297
13 Gjern Skyttekreds mix
22405 Mads Riis 1H 3 248/87
137135 Niels Bondgaard 2H 3 204/70
21928 Peter Nielsen 2H 3 224/79
24118 Teddy Madsen 2H 3 209/70
Total 885/306
14 Karup-Haderup mix
31184 Erik Madsen 1H 1 274/91
132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen 1H 1 253/82
31129 Jørn Termansen 2H 1 271/90
Total 798/263
15 Hem Skytteforening mix
86797 Leif Ravn 2H 1 261/85
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen 1H 3 222/74
27601 Niels Lund 1H 1 263/87
Total 746/246
16 Viborg Skytteforening 1H 2
146126 Joachim Bay Jensen 1H 3 222/74
19549 Rasmus Ruby 1H 3 241/72
116825 Søren Kaster 1H 3 240/81
Total 703/227
17 Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening mix
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen 2H 3 210/58
101599 Erik Kjærulff 2H 3 216/65
Total 426/123
18 Skyttekreds Bjerringbro mix 2
118496 Tobias Iversen Steensig JUN 210/70
146053 Thomas Pehrson Jensen 2H 3 202/69
Total 412/139
19 Viborg Skytteforening mix
108556 Lars Krog JUN 265/93
Total 265/93

Til toppen