| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 279/90

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 108556 Lars Krog Viborg Skytteforening 269/94
2 118496 Tobias Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 219/70

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 290/98
2 89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 281/97
3 90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 279/95
4 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 278/94

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 10982 Erik Balk Mouritsen Viborg Skytteforening 279/96
2 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 276/93
3 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 276/90
4 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 274/87
5 19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 271/91
6 138651 Kenneth Skovborg Holmgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 266/93
7 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 264/86
8 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 260/89
9 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 257/91
10 19321 Niels Peter Bro Viborg Skytteforening 247/83
11 141052 Ron Halasi Hem Skytteforening 221/79

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 282/96
2 125443 Lars A. G. Lauridsen Lind Skytteforening 280/92
3 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 275/92
4 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 273/94

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 278/89
2 89856 Ib steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 267/87
3 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 264/88
4 19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening 263/85
5 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 262/84
6 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 259/88
7 145266 Daniel Graugaard Haderup Skytteforening 255/82
8 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 250/81
9 19650 Kristian Lund Hansen Viborg Skytteforening 248/79
10 131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 237/81
11 138038 Karl Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 231/76
12 144546 Peter Martin Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 226/81
13 146093 Susanne Hvam Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 219/78

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 293/96
2 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 289/96
3 94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 288/94
4 19730 Gunnar Mejlby Viborg Skytteforening 264/86

Til toppen