| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 200/10 200/08 400/18
2 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 198/06 200/11 398/17
3 128609 Anna Kuhlmann Hindsholm Skytteforening 199/09 198/05 397/14
4 140593 Anna Marie Bang Ollerup Skytteforening 200/09 195/09 395/18
5 135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 197/08 197/07 394/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Rask Særslev Skytteforening 198/09 192/04 390/13
2 140236 Else-Mari Kuhlmann Hindsholm Skytteforening 194/04 194/07 388/11
3 144309 Frederik Rosenlund Hindsholm Skytteforening 193/05 194/04 387/09
4 140901 Caroline Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 191/04 192/04 383/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/07 195/03 390/10
2 141798 Sigurd holger rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening 192/03 196/11 388/14
3 140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening 185/01 185/01 370/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 198/05 197/07 395/12
2 144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 195/07 196/04 391/11
3 146623 Hanna Zilinek Horne Skytteforening 197/03 193/05 390/08
4 146626 Mona Hansen Horne Skytteforening 192/04 194/06 386/10
5 146582 Sofus Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 191/03 193/05 384/08
6 145811 Merle Vennerstrøm Særslev Skytteforening 188/03 195/05 383/08
7 146624 Melinda Christensen Horne Skytteforening 192/04 187/02 379/06
8 145675 William Linaa Kold Bullerup Skyttekreds 186/03 191/01 377/04
9 146625 Johan Jonø Horne Skytteforening 185/03 190/00 375/03
10 145591 Bertran Sølund Kieler Bullerup Skyttekreds 183/01 188/02 371/03
11 141800 Valdemar harald rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening 182/01 188/01 370/02
12 146016 Villads Schmidt Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 182/01 183/00 365/01
13 146615 Mathias Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 179/00 179/01 358/01
14 145676 Felix Sølund Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 180/01 178/00 358/01
15 146614 Jonathan Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 177/01 177/01 354/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/11 200/11 398/22
2 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening 197/10 196/05 393/15
3 128859 Jasmin Ryhl Hindsholm Skytteforening 194/02 195/08 389/10
4 130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/09 189/03 384/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening 197/08 198/00 395/08
2 122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 195/06 198/08 393/14
3 122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 192/02 196/10 388/12
4 127078 Andreas Mertz Bullerup Skyttekreds 186/02 180/00 366/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/08 195/07 393/15
2 52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 186/00 189/01 375/01
3 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 186/01 185/02 371/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 185/01 193/03 378/04
2 121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 184/04 191/03 375/07
3 49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 180/00 183/01 363/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 184/01 178/03 362/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening 200/14 200/12 400/26
2 124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 200/06 200/12 400/18
3 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 199/07 200/15 399/22
4 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 198/14 196/02 394/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 195/07 198/10 393/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 145292 Sara Bryld Sødinge Skytteforening 192/02 193/03 385/05
2 143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 191/02 190/04 381/06
3 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 186/01 188/01 374/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/14 200/13 400/27
2 51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 197/04 199/08 396/12
3 47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 197/05 199/07 396/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/04 196/07 391/11
2 48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/05 194/04 390/09
3 50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 191/05 198/08 389/13
4 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/05 194/03 388/08
5 97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds 185/01 194/01 379/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 200/10
2 140593 Anna Marie Bang Ollerup Skytteforening 200/09
3 128609 Anna Kuhlmann Hindsholm Skytteforening 199/09
4 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 198/06
5 135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 197/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Rask Særslev Skytteforening 198/09
2 140236 Else-Mari Kuhlmann Hindsholm Skytteforening 194/04
3 144309 Frederik Rosenlund Hindsholm Skytteforening 193/05
4 140901 Caroline Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/07
2 141798 Sigurd holger rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening 192/03
3 140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 198/05
2 146623 Hanna Zilinek Horne Skytteforening 197/03
3 144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 195/07
4 146626 Mona Hansen Horne Skytteforening 192/04
4 146624 Melinda Christensen Horne Skytteforening 192/04
6 146582 Sofus Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 191/03
7 145811 Merle Vennerstrøm Særslev Skytteforening 188/03
8 145675 William Linaa Kold Bullerup Skyttekreds 186/03
9 146625 Johan Jonø Horne Skytteforening 185/03
10 145591 Bertran Sølund Kieler Bullerup Skyttekreds 183/01
11 146016 Villads Schmidt Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 182/01
11 141800 Valdemar harald rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening 182/01
13 146460 Asger Zenthgn Bullerup Skyttekreds 181/00
14 145676 Felix Sølund Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 180/01
15 146615 Mathias Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 179/00
16 146614 Jonathan Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 177/01
17 145818 Christian Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 146/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/11
2 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening 197/10
3 130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/09
4 128859 Jasmin Ryhl Hindsholm Skytteforening 194/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening 197/08
2 122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 195/06
3 122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 192/02
4 127078 Andreas Mertz Bullerup Skyttekreds 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/08
2 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 186/01
3 52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 186/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 185/01
2 121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 184/04
3 49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 180/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 184/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening 200/14
2 124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 200/06
3 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 199/07
4 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 198/14

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 195/07
2 50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 194/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 145292 Sara Bryld Sødinge Skytteforening 192/02
2 143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 191/02
3 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/14
2 47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 197/05
3 51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 197/04
4 50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/05
2 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/04
3 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/05
4 50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 191/05
5 97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 50977 Jørgen M. Knudsen. Bullerup Skyttekreds 176/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 136831 Annalis Grau Bullerup Skyttekreds 168/00

Til toppen