Fjordskydning 2021 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Faxe Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121230 kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121230 kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131286 Maria West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131286 Maria West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen